Turku Rogaining Wintersprint 21.11.2021
TTT & TuNMKY Metsämäki
Tulokset sarjoittain Pisteet Aika Sakot
D 1 . Pensas Henriikka Paimion Rasti 79 1.54.52 0
D40 1 . Lainio Saija Turun NMKY 121 1.57.50 0
D40 2 . Ruokonen Maija Turun NMKY 97 1.56.08 0
D40 3 . Mannila Ulla Aura 94 1.56.25 0
D40 4 . Ala-Nissilä Tiina Loimaan Jankko 93 2.00.19 -2
D40 5 . Raunila Sanna Metsään meni 86 1.55.29 0
D40 6 . Selesniemi Nina Halvatun Akat 83 1.54.55 0
D40 7 . Holmroos Mari Littoisten Pirtapiiat L-SP 69 2.04.55 -10
D55 1 . Mäkelä Tiina Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 93 1.55.27 0
D55 2 . Henriksson Ann-Catherine Pargas IF 87 1.55.16 0
D65 1 . Luoma Helena Pihkaniskat 62 2.02.14 -6
D65 2 . Malmsten Beatrice Lynx 62 2.02.20 -6
D65 3 . Salonen Iiris Turun Metsänkävijät 31 2.03.57 -8
D65 4 . Lainema Maija MS Parma 26 1.53.20 0
H 1 . Ala-Äijälä Janne Rasti-Lukko 196 2.01.01 -4
H 2 . Lumme Antti Ruosniemen Luupäät 147 1.59.30 0
H 3 . Iivanainen Jaakko Karimo L-SP 131 1.57.29 0
H40 1 . Virtanen Matti Turun NMKY 181 2.00.45 -2
H40 2 . Alinikula Jukka RastiPiikkiö 175 1.59.34 0
H40 3 . Nokka Ilkka Rasti-88 169 1.55.21 0
H40 4 . Venäläinen Toni Valkeakosken Haka 169 1.58.31 0
H40 5 . Rantasalo Esa RaisionUA 167 1.59.59 0
H40 6 . Vaininen Juha Turun Suunnistajat 166 2.03.18 -8
H40 7 . Mäki Mikko Vanhalinna 149 1.59.28 0
H40 8 . Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkaniskat 147 1.59.05 0
H40 9 . Suominen Petteri Saurus 145 1.57.05 0
H40 10 . Nurminen Mikko Takalaiton 144 1.59.58 0
H40 11 . Rintala Rami Saurus 141 1.55.05 0
H40 12 . Lehtinen Marko Salon Vilpas 141 1.56.17 0
H40 13 . Rannikko Toni Turun Metsänkävijät 140 2.03.02 -8
H40 14 . Murtomaa Matti Turku 134 1.59.55 0
H40 15 . Laaksonen Mika Ne vikatikit 122 1.55.49 0
H40 16 . Miettinen Heikki Muu seura 121 1.54.44 0
H40 17 . Vahala Juha-Pekka Mustavuoren Sissit L-SP 116 1.59.03 0
H40 18 . Heikkinen Mika Turku 111 1.57.00 0
H40 19 . Manninen  Juha-Matti Turun Suunnistajat 101 1.56.07 0
H40 20 . Kuusisto Tero Kuusiston Linnanyrjänät L-SP 80 1.59.09 0
H40 21 . Reijonen Jorma Turku 59 1.55.04 0
H55 1 . Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti 180 1.54.19 0
H55 2 . Lainema Timo Turun Metsänkävijät 161 1.57.51 0
H55 3 . Virtanen Kari NaSU 136 1.59.19 0
H55 4 . Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat 129 1.59.39 0
H55 5 . Hellman Ari Turun Latu 115 1.58.43 0
H55 6 . Rintala Jyrki Hal Bro 101 1.59.32 0
H55 7 . Jalonen Kimmo Turun Metsänkävijät 97 1.59.55 0
H65 1 . Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 104 2.08.26 -18
H65 2 . Lehtinen Jouko Kannonkiertäjät 101 2.03.15 -8
H65 3 . Lainema Ilkka MS Parma 100 1.56.47 0
H65 4 . Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 82 2.00.15 -2
H65 5 . Salonen Kauko Turun Metsänkävijät 80 1.59.27 0
H75 1 . Luoma Simo Pihkaniskat 70 1.58.10 0
J40 1 . Luoto Mika, Stenholm Pekka Raasto 170 1.59.38 0
J40 2 . Tasala Markus, Salste Kalle Turun Suunnistajat 129 2.01.20 -4
J40 3 . Tenhunen Oxana, Tenhunen Joni Turun Metsänkävijät 122 2.01.08 -4
J40 4 . Leppämäki Matti, Leppämäki Tuija TuiMa 97 2.01.42 -4
J40 5 . Hillgren Anna, Hillgren Laura Raisio 84 1.55.16 0
J40 6 . Palomäki Emilia, Vanttaja Janne Rohkeat Reitinvalitsijat 78 1.58.31 0
J40 7 . Lehtinen Arja, Hukkanen Sari Hiidenkiertäjät 62 1.57.43 0
J40 8 . Välke, Jurvanen, Meskanen, Junnila Merileijonat 58 2.02.37 -6
JD 1 . Paakkanen L, Lietzen E, Sergelius S Edustusjoukkue 111 1.56.23 0
JD 2 . Alanen Anna, Lähteenmäki Inka Raision KilliNallit L-SP 109 2.00.14 -2
JD 3 . Mattila Elina, Holappa Johanna Littoisten Pirtapiiat L-SP 98 2.01.34 -4
JD 4 . Nokka Katja, Prusila Katri Rasti-88 91 1.56.36 0
JD 5 . Tanner Suvi, Jalava Jenni RiksMP 84 2.00.50 -2
JD 6 . Kujala Terhi, Mäkelä Joosefiina Fossiilit 78 2.00.32 -2
JD 7 . Hirvonen Marika, Opas Minna Kaarinan Sädetytöt L-SP 73 1.55.03 0
JD 8 . Finnilä Taru, Virtanen Jonna Lieto 56 2.01.49 -4
JD 9 . Bütt Kristiina, Pietilä Maiju Rymättylän Märssyvahdit L-SP 49 1.50.48 0
JD14 1 . Fröjdö E, Tetri E, Holmroos S Turun Suunnistajat 75 1.57.09 0
JH 1 . Ilmarinen Markus, Ilmarinen Pyry Hiidenkiertäjät 200 1.55.38 0
JH 2 . Palmer Jeremy, Lehto Jaakko  Doctors J 173 2.00.50 -2
JH 3 . Karlsson Rasmus, Fagerlund Mikael Åbo 165 2.01.10 -4
JH 4 . Högmander Tommi, Koski Toni Team Köntys 159 2.02.57 -6
JH 5 . Vira Lassi, Rantala Ville FMR 146 1.58.26 0
JH 6 . Saarela Tuukka, Tammi Juho Lätynkääntäjät L-SP 118 1.57.49 0
JH 7 . Suntioinen Ville, Tuomarila Tommi Raadelman Rastijussit 116 1.56.57 0
JH14 1 . Laine, Nikkilä, Stenholm, Lähteenmäki Turun Suunnistajat 104 1.56.06 0
JHD 1 . Jokioinen Esa, Jokioinen Emmi OK Jockis 120 2.00.02 -2
JHD 2 . Valtanen Merja, Valtanen Simo  Vaaljoki Racing Team 116 1.51.55 0
JHD 3 . Karhilahti K, Karhilahti A Turun Suunnistajat 115 1.56.20 0
JHD14 1 . Tasala, Tasala, Vartiainen, Rikkonen Turun Suunnistajat 126 1.56.54 0
JHD14 2 . Riikonen Atte, Riikonen Silva Näsijärven Kipinät HP 72 1.59.55 0