Turku Rogaining Wintersprint 8.3.2020
TTT & TuNMKY Kaanaa Raisio
Tulokset avoin kilpailu Oma sarja Pisteet Aika Sakot
D 1 . Lundell Laura RajakivenKiertäjät D 110 1:57:44 0
D 2 . Randell Piia Turun Metsänkävijät D 106 2:00:54 -2
D 3 . Kokkari Anne Paimion Rasti D40 96 1:59:07 0
D 4 . Paakkanen Liisa Team Mehukatti D 95 1:57:33 0
D 5 . Suomela Katri FMR D55 94 1:58:51 0
D 6 . Siivonen Tarja Turku D55 86 1:57:12 0
D 7 . Virrasoja Terhi Åbo Klyx D 81 1:59:35 0
D 8 . Ala-Nissilä Tiina Loimaan Jankko D40 78 1:55:08 0
D 9 . Jalava Jenni  Raision KilliNallit D40 78 2:04:03 -10
D 10 . Suominen Salli RajakivenKiertäjät D 72 1:55:15 0
D 11 . Vahala Kaisla Nuotiotytöt D18 72 2:01:23 -4
D 12 . Holmroos Mari Littoisten Pirtapiiat D40 72 2:02:00 -4
D 13 . Hillgren Laura Raisio D40 71 1:51:42 0
D 14 . Järvinen Susanna Rasti-Perniö D40 69 1:57:29 0
D 15 . Wiklund Miia TuUL D40 68 1:56:02 0
D 16 . Selesniemi Nina Halvatun Akat D40 67 1:51:39 0
D 17 . Rastas Pinja Mikaelin Sinikellot D 61 1:48:46 0
D 18 . Haasto Raija Hirvensalon Heitto D55 61 1:52:24 0
D 19 . Raunila Sanna Metsään meni D40 57 2:01:13 -4
D 20 . Tolonen Jenni Turku D 54 1:58:56 0
D 21 . Paakkanen Maija Turku D40 53 2:00:18 -2
D 22 . Tenhunen Oxana Turun Metsänkävijät D40 52 1:53:00 0
D 23 . Lainema Maija MS Parma D55 9 2:19:28 -40
D18 1 . Vahala Kaisla Nuotiotytöt D18 72 2:01:23 -4
D40 1 . Kokkari Anne Paimion Rasti D40 96 1:59:07 0
D40 2 . Suomela Katri FMR D55 94 1:58:51 0
D40 3 . Siivonen Tarja Turku D55 86 1:57:12 0
D40 4 . Ala-Nissilä Tiina Loimaan Jankko D40 78 1:55:08 0
D40 5 . Jalava Jenni  Raision KilliNallit D40 78 2:04:03 -10
D40 6 . Holmroos Mari Littoisten Pirtapiiat D40 72 2:02:00 -4
D40 7 . Hillgren Laura Raisio D40 71 1:51:42 0
D40 8 . Järvinen Susanna Rasti-Perniö D40 69 1:57:29 0
D40 9 . Wiklund Miia TuUL D40 68 1:56:02 0
D40 10 . Selesniemi Nina Halvatun Akat D40 67 1:51:39 0
D40 11 . Haasto Raija Hirvensalon Heitto D55 61 1:52:24 0
D40 12 . Raunila Sanna Metsään meni D40 57 2:01:13 -4
D40 13 . Paakkanen Maija Turku D40 53 2:00:18 -2
D40 14 . Tenhunen Oxana Turun Metsänkävijät D40 52 1:53:00 0
D40 15 . Lainema Maija MS Parma D55 9 2:19:28 -40
D55 1 . Suomela Katri FMR D55 94 1:58:51 0
D55 2 . Siivonen Tarja Turku D55 86 1:57:12 0
D55 3 . Haasto Raija Hirvensalon Heitto D55 61 1:52:24 0
D55 4 . Lainema Maija MS Parma D55 9 2:19:28 -40
H 1 . Ala-Äijälä Janne Rasti-Lukko H 171 1:59:54 0
H 2 . Saikkonen Otto Rajamäen Rykmentti H 162 1:59:26 0
H 3 . Hellsten Juha Raasto H40 156 2:04:31 -10
H 4 . Ilmarinen Markus Hiidenkiertäjät H 155 2:00:56 -2
H 5 . Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti H40 148 1:56:40 0
H 6 . Saarinen Villiam Turun Sinikotkat H 145 2:04:36 -10
H 7 . Mänty Markku Maarian Mahti H55 141 2:00:05 -2
H 8 . Holmroos Sakari Turun Sinikotkat H18 141 2:02:51 -6
H 9 . Fagerlund Mikael Åbo H 138 1:57:20 0
H 10 . Alinikula Jukka RastiPiikkiö H40 137 2:02:41 -6
H 11 . Holmroos Joni Turun Sinikotkat H40 136 2:07:07 -16
H 12 . Karhunen Antti Turun Metsänkävijät H 132 2:07:08 -16
H 13 . Tenhunen Joni Turun Metsänkävijät H40 128 2:00:28 -2
H 14 . Orell Marko Turun Metsänkävijät H40 127 1:57:45 0
H 15 . Nurminen Mikko Takalaiton H40 125 1:58:42 0
H 16 . Nokka Ilkka Rasti-88 H40 123 2:00:04 -2
H 17 . Laaksonen Mika Ne vikatikit H40 120 1:56:56 0
H 18 . Rantasalo Esa - H40 120 2:02:41 -6
H 19 . Jalonen Rauli MS Parma H40 120 2:03:15 -8
H 20 . Lehtonen Henrik Arado H 118 1:57:46 0
H 21 . Tuomi Pertti Askolan Urheilijat H55 117 1:53:45 0
H 22 . Virtanen Kari NaSU H55 115 2:01:37 -4
H 23 . Rintala Rami Hiisirasti H40 113 1:58:31 0
H 24 . Lainema Timo Turun Metsänkävijät H55 113 1:58:39 0
H 25 . Vahala Jani Sigge H40 112 2:01:21 -4
H 26 . Lehtonen Tero Suomusjärven Sisu H40 110 1:59:03 0
H 27 . Tuominen Miika Turku H 109 2:01:15 -4
H 28 . Mänty Eero Espoon Akilles H 108 1:59:25 0
H 29 . Korpinen Taneli Turun Metsänkävijät H 107 1:31:51 0
H 30 . Miettinen Heikki - H40 107 1:58:03 0
H 31 . Lehtinen Marko Salon Vilpas H40 107 2:01:47 -4
H 32 . Mavrynsky Denys PCAS H 106 1:56:32 0
H 33 . Sellman Klaus NorsU H40 104 2:00:10 -2
H 34 . Keskitalo Markku MS Parma H55 103 2:01:42 -4
H 35 . Jokela Arto - H55 102 1:56:30 0
H 36 . Murtomaa Matti Turku H40 102 1:59:02 0
H 37 . Järvelä Kalle Kustavin Ahto H40 100 1:53:27 0
H 38 . Honkanen Jani Turku H 100 1:59:15 0
H 39 . Jalonen Kimmo Turun Metsänkävijät H55 100 2:01:03 -4
H 40 . Kurkilahti Mika  Turun NMKY H55 98 1:58:14 0
H 41 . Korpela Toni Turku H 97 2:00:18 -2
H 42 . Saine Asko Kirkonkylänmäki H 96 2:00:50 -2
H 43 . Salonen Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät H40 96 2:02:31 -6
H 44 . Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat H55 94 1:57:43 0
H 45 . Äijö Antti - H40 94 1:59:30 0
H 46 . Vahala Juha-Pekka Mustavuoren Sissit H40 94 1:59:58 0
H 47 . Lehtinen Jouko Kannonkiertäjät H65 92 1:57:43 0
H 48 . Koivisto Timo KK-V H55 90 1:59:18 0
H 49 . Tuiskunen Mikko - H 90 2:01:44 -4
H 50 . Kallio Matti Åbo Klyx H 90 2:03:47 -8
H 51 . Malmelin Markus Kustavin Ahto H40 85 1:51:45 0
H 52 . Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät H65 82 1:39:56 0
H 53 . Manninen Juha-Matti Turun Suunnistajat H 80 1:59:15 0
H 54 . Rosenblad Kalle Saurus H40 77 2:06:43 -14
H 55 . Polari Jukka Team gulo gulo H55 75 1:52:40 0
H 56 . Hirvonen Pentti Turun Metsänkävijät H65 72 1:58:19 0
H 57 . Katajisto Jarmo Lieto H55 71 1:51:38 0
H 58 . Teriö Tatu UNO SK H40 70 2:10:02 -22
H 59 . Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät H65 67 2:05:13 -12
H 60 . Hellman Ari Turun Latu H55 66 1:50:54 0
H Välke Olli Turun NMKY H40 0 HYL 0
H40 1 . Hellsten Juha Raasto H40 156 2:04:31 -10
H40 2 . Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti H40 148 1:56:40 0
H40 3 . Mänty Markku Maarian Mahti H55 141 2:00:05 -2
H40 4 . Alinikula Jukka RastiPiikkiö H40 137 2:02:41 -6
H40 5 . Holmroos Joni Turun Sinikotkat H40 136 2:07:07 -16
H40 6 . Tenhunen Joni Turun Metsänkävijät H40 128 2:00:28 -2
H40 7 . Orell Marko Turun Metsänkävijät H40 127 1:57:45 0
H40 8 . Nurminen Mikko Takalaiton H40 125 1:58:42 0
H40 9 . Nokka Ilkka Rasti-88 H40 123 2:00:04 -2
H40 10 . Laaksonen Mika Ne vikatikit H40 120 1:56:56 0
H40 11 . Rantasalo Esa - H40 120 2:02:41 -6
H40 12 . Jalonen Rauli MS Parma H40 120 2:03:15 -8
H40 13 . Tuomi Pertti Askolan Urheilijat H55 117 1:53:45 0
H40 14 . Virtanen Kari NaSU H55 115 2:01:37 -4
H40 15 . Rintala Rami Hiisirasti H40 113 1:58:31 0
H40 16 . Lainema Timo Turun Metsänkävijät H55 113 1:58:39 0
H40 17 . Vahala Jani Sigge H40 112 2:01:21 -4
H40 18 . Lehtonen Tero Suomusjärven Sisu H40 110 1:59:03 0
H40 19 . Miettinen Heikki - H40 107 1:58:03 0
H40 20 . Lehtinen Marko Salon Vilpas H40 107 2:01:47 -4
H40 21 . Sellman Klaus NorsU H40 104 2:00:10 -2
H40 22 . Keskitalo Markku MS Parma H55 103 2:01:42 -4
H40 23 . Jokela Arto - H55 102 1:56:30 0
H40 24 . Murtomaa Matti Turku H40 102 1:59:02 0
H40 25 . Järvelä Kalle Kustavin Ahto H40 100 1:53:27 0
H40 26 . Jalonen Kimmo Turun Metsänkävijät H55 100 2:01:03 -4
H40 27 . Kurkilahti Mika  Turun NMKY H55 98 1:58:14 0
H40 28 . Salonen Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät H40 96 2:02:31 -6
H40 29 . Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat H55 94 1:57:43 0
H40 30 . Äijö Antti - H40 94 1:59:30 0
H40 31 . Vahala Juha-Pekka Mustavuoren Sissit H40 94 1:59:58 0
H40 32 . Lehtinen Jouko Kannonkiertäjät H65 92 1:57:43 0
H40 33 . Koivisto Timo KK-V H55 90 1:59:18 0
H40 34 . Malmelin Markus Kustavin Ahto H40 85 1:51:45 0
H40 35 . Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät H65 82 1:39:56 0
H40 36 . Rosenblad Kalle Saurus H40 77 2:06:43 -14
H40 37 . Polari Jukka Team gulo gulo H55 75 1:52:40 0
H40 38 . Hirvonen Pentti Turun Metsänkävijät H65 72 1:58:19 0
H40 39 . Katajisto Jarmo Lieto H55 71 1:51:38 0
H40 40 . Teriö Tatu UNO SK H40 70 2:10:02 -22
H40 41 . Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät H65 67 2:05:13 -12
H40 42 . Hellman Ari Turun Latu H55 66 1:50:54 0
H40 Välke Olli Turun NMKY H40 0 HYL 0
H55 1 . Mänty Markku Maarian Mahti H55 141 2:00:05 -2
H55 2 . Tuomi Pertti Askolan Urheilijat H55 117 1:53:45 0
H55 3 . Virtanen Kari NaSU H55 115 2:01:37 -4
H55 4 . Lainema Timo Turun Metsänkävijät H55 113 1:58:39 0
H55 5 . Keskitalo Markku MS Parma H55 103 2:01:42 -4
H55 6 . Jokela Arto - H55 102 1:56:30 0
H55 7 . Jalonen Kimmo Turun Metsänkävijät H55 100 2:01:03 -4
H55 8 . Kurkilahti Mika  Turun NMKY H55 98 1:58:14 0
H55 9 . Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat H55 94 1:57:43 0
H55 10 . Lehtinen Jouko Kannonkiertäjät H65 92 1:57:43 0
H55 11 . Koivisto Timo KK-V H55 90 1:59:18 0
H55 12 . Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät H65 82 1:39:56 0
H55 13 . Polari Jukka Team gulo gulo H55 75 1:52:40 0
H55 14 . Hirvonen Pentti Turun Metsänkävijät H65 72 1:58:19 0
H55 15 . Katajisto Jarmo Lieto H55 71 1:51:38 0
H55 16 . Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät H65 67 2:05:13 -12
H55 17 . Hellman Ari Turun Latu H55 66 1:50:54 0
H65 1 . Lehtinen Jouko Kannonkiertäjät H65 92 1:57:43 0
H65 2 . Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät H65 82 1:39:56 0
H65 3 . Hirvonen Pentti Turun Metsänkävijät H65 72 1:58:19 0
H65 4 . Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät H65 67 2:05:13 -12
J40 1 . Stenholm Pekka, Luoto Mika Raasto J40 115 2:03:53 -8
J40 2 . Pihlava J, Virtanen J, Taulu J Hippo-tiimi J40 114 2:00:07 -2
J40 3 . Högmander T, Koski T, Terho M Team Köntys J40 113 1:58:25 0
J40 4 . Merenluoto Jukka, Talve Linda Turku J40 94 1:59:48 0
J40 5 . Vira Lassi, Lempinen Jani FMR J40 89 1:55:20 0
J40 6 . Leppämäki Tuija, Leppämäki Matti TuiMa J40 88 1:51:57 0
J40 7 . Leppänen Kimmo, Leppänen Satu Hirvensalon Heitto J40 74 1:59:29 0
J40 8 . Saloniitty Katja, Saloniitty Jouni Raisio J40 53 1:47:23 0
J40 Pajula Teemu, Kinnala Asko Raappahousut J40 0 HYL 0
JD 1 . Saarinen Anu, Saarinen Sini Rasti-88 JD 105 1:55:59 0
JD 2 . Kujala T, Kangasaho E, Lindeqvist M Fossiilit JD 95 1:56:08 0
JD 3 . Luhta Elina, Nolvi-Lindberg Anu Lettileidit JD 90 1:51:57 0
JD 4 . Alanen Anna, Lähteenmäki Inka Turun Metsänkävijät JD 86 1:58:40 0
JD 5 . Lamminen C, Jormanainen J Katkon Kartanlukijat JD 84 1:59:22 0
JD 6 . Karhilahti Karoliina,Turunen Iida Raision KilliNallit JD 78 1:58:23 0
JD 7 . Nokka, Prusila, Saarinen, Hirvilammi Rasti-88 JD 77 1:56:37 0
JD 8 . Nikkanen, Blomqvist, Vienanlinna Polkuryömijät JD 77 1:58:18 0
JD 9 . Mattila Elina, Holappa Johanna Littoisten Pirtapiiat JD 70 1:57:26 0
JD 10 . Terho Jessica, Vainio Viivi Kuusisto JD14 61 1:51:47 0
JD 11 . Finnilä Taru, Virtanen Jonna Lieto JD 59 1:57:35 0
JD 12 . Bütt Kristiina, Pietilä Maiju Rymättylän Märssyvahdit JD 41 1:43:04 0
JD14 1 . Terho Jessica, Vainio Viivi Kuusisto JD14 61 1:51:47 0
JH 1 . Stenholm Pekka, Luoto Mika Raasto J40 115 2:03:53 -8
JH 2 . Pihlava J, Virtanen J, Taulu J Hippo-tiimi J40 114 2:00:07 -2
JH 3 . Högmander T, Koski T, Terho M Team Köntys J40 113 1:58:25 0
JH 4 . Aho Joonas, Hartikainen Antti Maarian Mahti JH 104 2:01:17 -4
JH 5 . Vesamäki Miikka, Vesamäki Juha Taitopuu JH 103 1:59:03 0
JH 6 . Merenluoto Jukka, Talve Linda Turku J40 94 1:59:48 0
JH 7 . Vira Lassi, Lempinen Jani FMR J40 89 1:55:20 0
JH 8 . Leppämäki Tuija, Leppämäki Matti TuiMa J40 88 1:51:57 0
JH 9 . Jalonen Aapo, Aalto Lauri MS Parma JH1518 76 1:59:49 0
JH 10 . Leppänen Kimmo, Leppänen Satu Hirvensalon Heitto J40 74 1:59:29 0
JH 11 . Högmander N, Terho N, Vainio V Kuusisto JH14 62 1:52:29 0
JH 12 . Saloniitty Katja, Saloniitty Jouni Raisio J40 53 1:47:23 0
JH Pajula Teemu, Kinnala Asko Raappahousut J40 0 HYL 0
JH14 1 . Högmander N, Terho N, Vainio V Kuusisto JH14 62 1:52:29 0
JH1518 1 . Jalonen Aapo, Aalto Lauri MS Parma JH1518 76 1:59:49 0
JH1518 2 . Högmander N, Terho N, Vainio V Kuusisto JH14 62 1:52:29 0
JHD 1 . Jokioinen Esa, Jokioinen Emmi OK Jockis JHD 109 1:59:42 0
JHD 2 . Niinikoski Iida, Kuhanen Rami Turku JHD 87 2:01:43 -4
JHD 3 . Romu Susanna, Lehtinen Jussi Ypäjä JHD 57 1:52:19 0
JHD 4 . Välke, Jurvanen, Meskanen, Junnila Merileijonat JHD 50 1:55:32 0