Turku Rogaining Wintersprint 8.3.2020
TTT & TuNMKY Kaanaa Raisio
Tulokset sarjoittain Pisteet Aika Sakot
D 1 . Lundell Laura RajakivenKiertäjät L-SP 110 1:57:44 0
D 2 . Randell Piia Turun Metsänkävijät 106 2:00:54 -2
D 3 . Paakkanen Liisa Team Mehukatti 95 1:57:33 0
D 4 . Virrasoja Terhi Åbo Klyx 81 1:59:35 0
D 5 . Suominen Salli RajakivenKiertäjät L-SP 72 1:55:15 0
D 6 . Rastas Pinja Mikaelin Sinikellot L-SP 61 1:48:46 0
D 7 . Tolonen Jenni Turku 54 1:58:56 0
D18 1 . Vahala Kaisla Nuotiotytöt L-SP 72 2:01:23 -4
D40 1 . Kokkari Anne Paimion Rasti 96 1:59:07 0
D40 2 . Ala-Nissilä Tiina Loimaan Jankko 78 1:55:08 0
D40 3 . Jalava Jenni  Raision KilliNallit L-SP 78 2:04:03 -10
D40 4 . Holmroos Mari Littoisten Pirtapiiat L-SP 72 2:02:00 -4
D40 5 . Hillgren Laura Raisio 71 1:51:42 0
D40 6 . Järvinen Susanna Rasti-Perniö 69 1:57:29 0
D40 7 . Wiklund Miia TuUL 68 1:56:02 0
D40 8 . Selesniemi Nina Halvatun Akat 67 1:51:39 0
D40 9 . Raunila Sanna Metsään meni 57 2:01:13 -4
D40 10 . Paakkanen Maija Turku 53 2:00:18 -2
D40 11 . Tenhunen Oxana Turun Metsänkävijät 52 1:53:00 0
D55 1 . Suomela Katri FMR 94 1:58:51 0
D55 2 . Siivonen Tarja Turku 86 1:57:12 0
D55 3 . Haasto Raija Hirvensalon Heitto 61 1:52:24 0
D55 4 . Lainema Maija MS Parma 9 2:19:28 -40
H 1 . Ala-Äijälä Janne Rasti-Lukko 171 1:59:54 0
H 2 . Saikkonen Otto Rajamäen Rykmentti 162 1:59:26 0
H 3 . Ilmarinen Markus Hiidenkiertäjät 155 2:00:56 -2
H 4 . Saarinen Villiam Turun Sinikotkat L-SP 145 2:04:36 -10
H 5 . Fagerlund Mikael Åbo 138 1:57:20 0
H 6 . Karhunen Antti Turun Metsänkävijät L-SP 132 2:07:08 -16
H 7 . Lehtonen Henrik Arado 118 1:57:46 0
H 8 . Tuominen Miika Turku 109 2:01:15 -4
H 9 . Mänty Eero Espoon Akilles 108 1:59:25 0
H 10 . Korpinen Taneli Turun Metsänkävijät 107 1:31:51 0
H 11 . Mavrynsky Denys PCAS 106 1:56:32 0
H 12 . Honkanen Jani Turku 100 1:59:15 0
H 13 . Korpela Toni Turku 97 2:00:18 -2
H 14 . Saine Asko Kirkonkylänmäki 96 2:00:50 -2
H 15 . Tuiskunen Mikko - 90 2:01:44 -4
H 16 . Kallio Matti Åbo Klyx 90 2:03:47 -8
H 17 . Manninen Juha-Matti Turun Suunnistajat 80 1:59:15 0
H18 1 . Holmroos Sakari Turun Sinikotkat L-SP 141 2:02:51 -6
H40 1 . Hellsten Juha Raasto 156 2:04:31 -10
H40 2 . Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti 148 1:56:40 0
H40 3 . Alinikula Jukka RastiPiikkiö 137 2:02:41 -6
H40 4 . Holmroos Joni Turun Sinikotkat L-SP 136 2:07:07 -16
H40 5 . Tenhunen Joni Turun Metsänkävijät 128 2:00:28 -2
H40 6 . Orell Marko Turun Metsänkävijät 127 1:57:45 0
H40 7 . Nurminen Mikko Takalaiton 125 1:58:42 0
H40 8 . Nokka Ilkka Rasti-88 123 2:00:04 -2
H40 9 . Laaksonen Mika Ne vikatikit 120 1:56:56 0
H40 10 . Rantasalo Esa - 120 2:02:41 -6
H40 11 . Jalonen Rauli MS Parma 120 2:03:15 -8
H40 12 . Rintala Rami Hiisirasti 113 1:58:31 0
H40 13 . Vahala Jani Sigge 112 2:01:21 -4
H40 14 . Lehtonen Tero Suomusjärven Sisu 110 1:59:03 0
H40 15 . Miettinen Heikki - 107 1:58:03 0
H40 16 . Lehtinen Marko Salon Vilpas 107 2:01:47 -4
H40 17 . Sellman Klaus NorsU 104 2:00:10 -2
H40 18 . Murtomaa Matti Turku 102 1:59:02 0
H40 19 . Järvelä Kalle Kustavin Ahto 100 1:53:27 0
H40 20 . Salonen Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät L-SP 96 2:02:31 -6
H40 21 . Äijö Antti - 94 1:59:30 0
H40 22 . Vahala Juha-Pekka Mustavuoren Sissit L-SP 94 1:59:58 0
H40 23 . Malmelin Markus Kustavin Ahto 85 1:51:45 0
H40 24 . Rosenblad Kalle Saurus 77 2:06:43 -14
H40 25 . Teriö Tatu UNO SK 70 2:10:02 -22
H40 Välke Olli Turun NMKY 0 HYL 0
H55 1 . Mänty Markku Maarian Mahti 141 2:00:05 -2
H55 2 . Tuomi Pertti Askolan Urheilijat 117 1:53:45 0
H55 3 . Virtanen Kari NaSU 115 2:01:37 -4
H55 4 . Lainema Timo Turun Metsänkävijät 113 1:58:39 0
H55 5 . Keskitalo Markku MS Parma 103 2:01:42 -4
H55 6 . Jokela Arto - 102 1:56:30 0
H55 7 . Jalonen Kimmo Turun Metsänkävijät 100 2:01:03 -4
H55 8 . Kurkilahti Mika  Turun NMKY 98 1:58:14 0
H55 9 . Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat 94 1:57:43 0
H55 10 . Koivisto Timo KK-V 90 1:59:18 0
H55 11 . Polari Jukka Team gulo gulo 75 1:52:40 0
H55 12 . Katajisto Jarmo Lieto 71 1:51:38 0
H55 13 . Hellman Ari Turun Latu 66 1:50:54 0
H65 1 . Lehtinen Jouko Kannonkiertäjät 92 1:57:43 0
H65 2 . Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 82 1:39:56 0
H65 3 . Hirvonen Pentti Turun Metsänkävijät 72 1:58:19 0
H65 4 . Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 67 2:05:13 -12
J40 1 . Stenholm Pekka, Luoto Mika Raasto 115 2:03:53 -8
J40 2 . Pihlava J, Virtanen J, Taulu J Hippo-tiimi 114 2:00:07 -2
J40 3 . Högmander T, Koski T, Terho M Team Köntys 113 1:58:25 0
J40 4 . Merenluoto Jukka, Talve Linda Turku 94 1:59:48 0
J40 5 . Vira Lassi, Lempinen Jani FMR 89 1:55:20 0
J40 6 . Leppämäki Tuija, Leppämäki Matti TuiMa 88 1:51:57 0
J40 7 . Leppänen Kimmo, Leppänen Satu Hirvensalon Heitto 74 1:59:29 0
J40 8 . Saloniitty Katja, Saloniitty Jouni Raisio 53 1:47:23 0
J40 Pajula Teemu, Kinnala Asko Raappahousut 0 HYL 0
JD 1 . Saarinen Anu, Saarinen Sini Rasti-88 105 1:55:59 0
JD 2 . Kujala T, Kangasaho E, Lindeqvist M Fossiilit 95 1:56:08 0
JD 3 . Luhta Elina, Nolvi-Lindberg Anu Lettileidit 90 1:51:57 0
JD 4 . Alanen Anna, Lähteenmäki Inka Turun Metsänkävijät L-SP 86 1:58:40 0
JD 5 . Lamminen C, Jormanainen J Katkon Kartanlukijat 84 1:59:22 0
JD 6 . Karhilahti Karoliina,Turunen Iida Raision KilliNallit L-SP 78 1:58:23 0
JD 7 . Nokka, Prusila, Saarinen, Hirvilammi Rasti-88 77 1:56:37 0
JD 8 . Nikkanen, Blomqvist, Vienanlinna Polkuryömijät 77 1:58:18 0
JD 9 . Mattila Elina, Holappa Johanna Littoisten Pirtapiiat 70 1:57:26 0
JD 10 . Finnilä Taru, Virtanen Jonna Lieto 59 1:57:35 0
JD 11 . Bütt Kristiina, Pietilä Maiju Rymättylän Märssyvahdit L-SP 41 1:43:04 0
JD14 1 . Terho Jessica, Vainio Viivi Kuusisto 61 1:51:47 0
JH 1 . Aho Joonas, Hartikainen Antti Maarian Mahti 104 2:01:17 -4
JH 2 . Vesamäki Miikka, Vesamäki Juha Taitopuu 103 1:59:03 0
JH14 1 . Högmander N, Terho N, Vainio V Kuusisto 62 1:52:29 0
JH1518 1 . Jalonen Aapo, Aalto Lauri MS Parma 76 1:59:49 0
JHD 1 . Jokioinen Esa, Jokioinen Emmi OK Jockis 109 1:59:42 0
JHD 2 . Niinikoski Iida, Kuhanen Rami Turku 87 2:01:43 -4
JHD 3 . Romu Susanna, Lehtinen Jussi Ypäjä 57 1:52:19 0
JHD 4 . Välke, Jurvanen, Meskanen, Junnila Merileijonat 50 1:55:32 0