Turku Rogaining Sprint 25.7.2021
Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät Littoinen
Paras seura Pisteet Yhteensä Sij.
H40 8 . Jakobsson Kari Turku 138 + 385 1.
H40 20 . Murtomaa Matti Turku 93 + 385
H 4 . Korpela Toni Turku 92 + 385
H40 23 . Heikkinen Mika Turku 87 385
JD 6 . Niuro Laura, Niinikoski Iida Turku 62 + 385
D 1 . Rauta Nina Turku 0 + 385
H40 2 . Virtanen Matti Turun NMKY 180 + 279 2.
H40 18 . Välke Olli Turun NMKY 99 + 279
H40 4 . Suominen Petteri  Saurus 156 + 268 3.
H40 15 . Rintala Rami Saurus 112 + 268
J40 1 . Tenhunen Joni, Tenhunen Oxana Turun Metsänkävijät 105 + 266 4.
H65 1 . Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 98 + 266
H55 4 . Jalonen Kimmo Turun Metsänkävijät 63 + 266
H55 5 . Kössi Jouko Turun Metsänkävijät 40 266
H55 1 . Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat 122 + 214 5.
H40 21 . Manninen  Juha-Matti Turun Suunnistajat 92 + 214
H40 1 . Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti 188 + 188 6.
H40 22 . Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkaniskat 90 + 188 6.
H75 1 . Luoma Simo Pihkaniskat 69 + 188
D65 1 . Luoma Helena Pihkaniskat 29 + 188
JD 1 . Muhonen Mia, Muhonen Milla Kilon Kipinät 99 + 182 8.
JD 3 . Rauhala Elina, Harve Liisa Kilon Kipinät 83 + 182
H 1 . Ilmarinen Markus Hiidenkiertäjät 180 + 180 9.
H55 2 . Jokela Arto SunDayRunners 90 + 179 10.
J40 3 . Heinonen Tapani, Kaukoranta Samu SunDayRunners 89 + 179
H40 3 . Holmroos Joni Turun Sinikotkat 169 + 169 11.
H 2 . Hyssälä Juha Tiiäkstemitämävihaan 164 + 164 12.
H40 5 . Vahala Jani Sigge 153 + 153 13.
H40 6 . Alinikula Jukka RastiPiikkiö 143 + 143 14.
H40 7 . Jokioinen Esa OK Jockis 140 + 140 15.
JD 2 . Alanen Anna, Lähteenmäki Inka Raision KilliNallit 89 + 138 16.
JD 7 . Laukkanen Maikki, Koivuniemi Marja  Raision KilliNallit 49 + 138
H40 9 . Miettinen Heikki Seuraton 138 + 138 16.
H40 10 . Laaksonen Mika Ne vikatikit 131 + 131 18.
H40 11 . Stenholm Pekka Raasto 131 + 131 18.
H40 12 . Mäki Mikko Vanhalinna 130 + 130 20.
H 3 . Nenonen Tero Liedon Eränkävijät 124 + 124 21.
H40 13 . Seppä Janne Hal Bro 121 + 121 22.
H40 14 . Loikas Vesa Mustavuoren Sissit 118 + 118 23.
H40 17 . Heikkilä Riku Pirkkalan Sotkapojat 108 + 108 24.
H40 16 . Marko Lehtinen Salon Vilpas 108 + 108 24.
H65 2 . Lainema Ilkka MS Parma 79 + 107 26.
D65 2 . Lainema Maija MS Parma 28 + 107
J40 2 . Nieminen Markku, Nieminen Mikko Espoo 97 + 97 27.
D40 1 . Ala-Nissilä Tiina Loimaan Jankko 97 + 97 27.
JHD 1 . Valtanen Simo, Valtanen Merja  Vaaljoki Racing Team 97 + 97 27.
H40 19 . Heino Mikko Koroisten Ritarit 95 + 95 30.
JH 1 . Toivola Juho, Länsipuro Harri Erä-Pirkot 94 + 94 31.
H55 3 . Varjonen Lasse Alastaron Reserviläiset 89 + 89 32.
H 5 . Vesamäki Juha Nummela 85 + 85 33.
JD 4 . Nokka Katja,Prusila Katri,Saarinen Virve Rasti-88 83 + 83 34.
JD 5 . Bütt Kristiina, Pietilä Maiju Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 77 + 77 35.
D40 2 . Auvinen Katja Turun Tähti-Tytöt 70 + 70 36.
D55 1 . Suomela Katri FMR 68 + 68 37.
JHD 2 . Välke, Jurvanen, Junnila, Meskanen Merileijonat 46 + 46 38.
H40 Hirviniemi Joni Littoinen 0 + 0 39.