Turku Rogaining Sprint 25.7.2021
Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät Littoinen
Tulokset kaikki yhdessä Pisteet Aika Sakot
H40 1 . Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti 188 1:59:42 0
H 2 . Ilmarinen Markus Hiidenkiertäjät 180 1:59:14 0
H40 3 . Virtanen Matti Turun NMKY 180 1:59:54 0
H40 4 . Holmroos Joni Turun Sinikotkat 169 2:02:28 -6
H 5 . Hyssälä Juha Tiiäkstemitämävihaan 164 2:00:15 -2
H40 6 . Suominen Petteri  Saurus 156 1:56:37 0
H40 7 . Vahala Jani Sigge 153 2:00:33 -2
H40 8 . Alinikula Jukka RastiPiikkiö 143 2:06:48 -14
H40 9 . Jokioinen Esa OK Jockis 140 2:02:46 -6
H40 10 . Jakobsson Kari Turku 138 1:56:03 0
H40 11 . Miettinen Heikki Seuraton 138 1:58:57 0
H40 12 . Laaksonen Mika Ne vikatikit 131 1:55:57 0
H40 13 . Stenholm Pekka Raasto 131 2:00:24 -2
H40 14 . Mäki Mikko Vanhalinna 130 2:01:46 -4
H 15 . Nenonen Tero Liedon Eränkävijät 124 2:01:17 -4
H55 16 . Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat 122 1:59:10 0
H40 17 . Seppä Janne Hal Bro 121 2:03:53 -8
H40 18 . Loikas Vesa Mustavuoren Sissit 118 1:59:16 0
H40 19 . Rintala Rami Saurus 112 2:03:43 -8
H40 20 . Marko Lehtinen Salon Vilpas 108 1:55:48 0
H40 21 . Heikkilä Riku Pirkkalan Sotkapojat 108 2:00:01 -2
J40 22 . Tenhunen Joni, Tenhunen Oxana Turun Metsänkävijät 105 1:56:51 0
JD 23 . Muhonen Mia, Muhonen Milla Kilon Kipinät PäPa 99 1:58:13 0
H40 24 . Välke Olli Turun NMKY 99 1:59:00 0
H65 25 . Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 98 2:00:36 -2
J40 26 . Nieminen Markku, Nieminen Mikko Espoo 97 1:55:07 0
D40 27 . Ala-Nissilä Tiina Loimaan Jankko 97 1:57:54 0
JHD 28 . Valtanen Simo, Valtanen Merja  Vaaljoki Racing Team 97 2:02:01 -6
H40 29 . Heino Mikko Koroisten Ritarit 95 2:00:57 -2
JH 30 . Toivola Juho, Länsipuro Harri Erä-Pirkot Häme 94 2:00:38 -2
H40 31 . Murtomaa Matti Turku 93 1:52:03 0
H40 32 . Manninen  Juha-Matti Turun Suunnistajat 92 1:57:08 0
H 33 . Korpela Toni Turku 92 1:58:48 0
H40 34 . Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkaniskat 90 2:09:29 -20
H55 35 . Jokela Arto SunDayRunners 90 2:13:08 -28
H55 36 . Varjonen Lasse Alastaron Reserviläiset 89 1:51:21 0
JD 37 . Alanen Anna, Lähteenmäki Inka Raision KilliNallit L-SP 89 1:56:55 0
J40 38 . Heinonen Tapani, Kaukoranta Samu SunDayRunners 89 1:58:44 0
H40 39 . Heikkinen Mika Turku 87 2:08:12 -18
H 40 . Vesamäki Juha Nummela 85 1:51:42 0
JD 41 . Rauhala Elina, Harve Liisa Kilon Kipinät PäPa 83 1:55:53 0
JD 42 . Nokka Katja,Prusila Katri,Saarinen Virve Rasti-88 83 1:59:06 0
H65 43 . Lainema Ilkka MS Parma 79 2:03:54 -8
JD 44 . Bütt Kristiina, Pietilä Maiju Rymättylän Märssyvahdit L-SP 77 1:59:17 0
D40 45 . Auvinen Katja Turun Tähti-Tytöt 70 2:06:58 -14
H75 46 . Luoma Simo Pihkaniskat 69 1:57:34 0
D55 47 . Suomela Katri FMR 68 2:09:29 -20
H55 48 . Jalonen Kimmo Turun Metsänkävijät 63 2:04:42 -10
JD 49 . Niuro Laura, Niinikoski Iida Turku 62 1:54:38 0
JD 50 . Laukkanen Maikki, Koivuniemi Marja  Raision KilliNallit L-SP 49 2:00:12 -2
JHD 51 . Välke, Jurvanen, Junnila, Meskanen Merileijonat 46 1:56:36 0
H55 52 . Kössi Jouko Turun Metsänkävijät 40 1:15:02 0
D65 53 . Luoma Helena Pihkaniskat 29 1:55:44 0
D65 54 . Lainema Maija MS Parma 28 2:00:28 -2
D 55 . Rauta Nina Turku -2 2:14:08 -30
H40 Hirviniemi Joni Littoinen 0 HYL 0