Turku Rogaining Nightsprint 28.9.2021
Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät Lauste
Tulokset kaikki yhdessä Pisteet Aika Sakot
JH 1 . Ilmarinen Markus, Ilmarinen Pyry Hiidenkiertäjät 161 1:59:32 0
H40 2 . Alinikula Jukka RastiPiikkiö 147 1:58:53 0
H40 3 . Virtanen Matti Turun NMKY 147 2:04:26 -10
H40 4 . Saarinen Villiam Turun Metsänkävijät 142 2:05:50 -12
H55 5 . Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti 141 1:56:41 0
H55 6 . Lainema Timo Turun Metsänkävijät 134 1:57:04 0
J40 7 . Virtanen Teemu, Lindbom Jan UNO SK 133 1:58:30 0
H40 8 . Putkuri Tommi Turun Metsänkävijät 132 1:58:30 0
H40 9 . Lehtinen Marko Salon Vilpas 132 2:00:03 -2
H40 10 . Laaksonen Mika  Ne vikatikit 125 1:52:34 0
H40 11 . Suominen Petteri Saurus 125 1:56:48 0
JHD 12 . Tenhunen Oxana, Tenhunen Joni Turun Metsänkävijät 124 1:56:23 0
H40 13 . Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkaniskat 123 2:03:24 -8
J40 14 . Nurminen M, Kimari R Takalaiton 123 2:04:23 -10
H65 15 . Salonen Matti Vakka-Rasti 120 1:59:52 0
H40 16 . Holmroos Joni Turun Sinikotkat 120 2:00:13 -2
J40 17 . Vira L, Lempinen J, Koivu L FMR 119 1:59:03 0
H40 18 . Murtomaa Matti Turku 118 1:57:56 0
JHD 19 . Jokioinen Esa, Jokioinen Emmi OK Jockis 118 1:58:28 0
H40 20 . Rantasalo Esa - 117 2:04:07 -10
JH 21 . Pihlava J, Taulu , Virtanen J Hippo-tiimi 116 1:56:48 0
H40 22 . Mäki Mikko Vanhalinna 114 1:57:25 0
J40 23 . Luoto Mika, Stenholm Pekka Raasto 114 2:01:57 -4
H40 24 . Salonen Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät 110 2:01:03 -4
H 25 . Karlsson Rasmus Åbo 108 2:01:01 -4
J40 26 . Hiltunen Jarkko, Pääkkönen Matti Suvituuli 108 2:04:27 -10
JH 27 . Suntioinen Ville, Tuomarila Tommi Raadelman Rastijussit 106 1:58:10 0
JD 28 . Jalava Jenni, Tanner Suvi RiksMP 104 1:58:22 0
H40 29 . Vahala Juha-Pekka Mustavuoren Sissit L-SP 102 1:50:03 0
D40 30 . Lainio Saija Turun NMKY 100 1:51:52 0
H40 31 . Viikari Pekka Turun NMKY 100 1:59:46 0
H55 32 . Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat 98 1:54:16 0
JD 33 . Alanen Anna, Lähteenmäki Inka Raision KilliNallit L-SP 94 1:52:10 0
H40 34 . Manninen Juha-Matti Turun Suunnistajat 90 1:55:45 0
JHD 35 . Hollmén Jaana, Hollmén Iiro Friskalan Pummi 88 1:55:48 0
H55 36 . Jonsson Juha Jäkärlän Hirmu 88 1:55:48 0
D40 37 . Ruokonen Maija Turun NMKY 87 1:57:14 0
JD 38 . Mattila Elina, Holappa Johanna Littoisten Pirtapiiat L-SP 84 1:57:11 0
H40 39 . Sellman Klaus NorsU 83 1:57:19 0
H65 40 . Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 82 1:58:06 0
H40 41 . Loikas Vesa Mustavuoren Sissit L-SP 82 2:00:32 -2
J40 42 . Repo Pauliina, Wirberg Taina RastiPiikkiö 81 1:59:38 0
JH 43 . Saarela T, Järvinen M, Tammi J Lätynkääntäjät L-SP 80 1:56:30 0
H55 44 . Virtanen Kari NaSU 79 2:03:37 -8
D40 45 . Auvinen Katja Turun Tähti-Tytöt L-SP 78 1:55:23 0
J40 46 . Luhta Elina, Nolvi-Lindberg Anu Lettileidit 78 1:59:02 0
D40 47 . Huhtala Maija Turun Suunnistajat 77 1:28:43 0
H55 48 . Hellman Ari Turun Latu 77 1:46:59 0
H65 49 . Salonen Kauko Turun Metsänkävijät 76 1:52:52 0
D40 50 . Meskanen Seija - 75 1:54:37 0
H65 51 . Lehtinen Jouko Kannonkiertäjät 74 1:58:37 0
H55 52 . Rintala Jyrki Hal Bro 74 2:10:02 -22
H65 53 . Lainema Ilkka MS Parma 72 1:53:36 0
JH14 54 . Repo Jimi, Jalonen Samuel Reippaat Kaverit 71 1:55:46 0
JHD 55 . Repo Kristian, Jalonen Riikka RastiPiikkiö 64 1:52:15 0
JD 56 . Bütt Kristiina, Pietilä Maiju Rymättylän Märssyvahdit L-SP 64 1:56:36 0
JD 57 . Laukkanen Maikki, Koivuniemi Marja Raision KilliNallit L-SP 61 1:56:10 0
J40 58 . Leisvuori Anna, Saarinen Katja Henrikin Tapulitytöt L-SP 61 2:01:11 -4
JD 59 . Hirvonen Marika, Ivaska Johanna Kaarinan Sädetytöt L-SP 60 1:58:33 0
JHD 60 . Sinnelä Arto, Jänkälä Susanna Laurin Lukio 54 2:12:05 -26
J40 61 . Välke, Jurvanen, Meskanen, Junnila Merileijonat 49 1:57:22 0
H55 62 . Jalonen Kimmo Turun Metsänkävijät 48 2:12:46 -26
H 63 . Korpela Toni Turku 46 0:57:40 0
J40 64 . Eronen J, Marjamäki S, Marjamäki P Loimaan Saviset L-SP 37 1:59:49 0
D65 65 . Lainema Maija MS Parma 28 1:59:00 0