Turku Rogaining Nightsprint 22.11.2020
Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät Ilpoinen
Tulokset kaikki yhdessä Pisteet Aika Sakot
H 1 . Ala-Äijälä Janne Rasti-Lukko 192 2:03:04 -8
H40 2 . Hellsten Juha Raasto 185 1:59:22 0
JH 3 . Saikkonen Otto, Millner Max Turun Metsänkävijät L-SP 178 1:58:18 0
JH 4 . Karhunen Antti, Kääriäinen Sami Turun Metsänkävijät L-SP 177 1:58:19 0
JH 5 . Palmer Jeremy, Lehto Jaakko Åboriginal gängsterz 177 1:59:30 0
H 6 . Ilmarinen Markus Hiidenkiertäjät 176 1:58:41 0
H40 7 . Vaininen Juha Turun Suunnistajat 175 1:58:37 0
JH 8 . Lumme Antti, Niittynen Artturi Ruosniemen Luupäät 174 1:56:03 0
H40 9 . Saarinen Villiam Turun Metsänkävijät L-SP 174 1:58:45 0
H40 10 . Alinikula Jukka RastiPiikkiö 171 1:59:36 0
H40 11 . Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti 170 1:57:33 0
H40 12 . Suominen Petteri Saurus 162 1:59:52 0
JH 13 . Fagerlund Mikael, Karlsson Rasmus Åbo 162 2:00:08 -2
JH 14 . Halttunen Teemu, Lehti Esa Turun Visat 162 2:02:17 -6
H40 15 . Nokka Ilkka Rasti-88 161 1:53:05 0
J40 16 . Virtanen Teemu, Lindbom Jan UNO SK 160 1:59:26 0
H40 17 . Virtanen Matti Turun NMKY 160 2:01:31 -4
H55 18 . Lehto Kari Turun Metsänkävijät 159 1:55:18 0
JHD 19 . Peltola Matti, Peltola Anna-Kaisa Laiston Simot 158 1:59:33 0
JHD 20 . Högmander T, Koski T, Koski A Team Köntys 157 1:55:57 0
JH 21 . Stenholm Pekka,  Luoto Mika Raasto 156 1:56:37 0
D 22 . Liimatainen Anni Turun Suunnistajat 156 1:57:24 0
JHD 23 . Elo Markku, Elo Sanni  Team Elo 153 1:57:41 0
H40 24 . Rantasalo Esa Raisua 153 1:58:34 0
H40 25 . Välke Olli Turun NMKY 153 2:01:06 -4
H40 26 . Venäläinen Toni Valkeakosken Haka 153 2:01:58 -4
H40 27 . Lehtinen Marko Salon Vilpas 152 1:59:43 0
H40 28 . Holmroos Joni Turun Sinikotkat L-SP 151 2:04:51 -10
H40 29 . Tenhunen Joni Turun Metsänkävijät 150 1:58:35 0
D 30 . Perasto Riikka Turku 149 1:59:47 0
H40 31 . Rannikko Toni Turun Metsänkävijät 149 2:01:55 -4
H40 32 . Orell Marko Turun Metsänkävijät 149 2:01:57 -4
H55 33 . Virtanen kari NaSU 149 2:04:09 -10
H40 34 . Rintala Rami Saurus 148 1:54:02 0
H 35 . Mäki Tero Turun Metsänkävijät 148 2:00:01 -2
H 36 . Tuominen Miika Turku 146 2:04:00 -8
H40 37 . Mäki Mikko Lieto 145 1:57:37 0
JHD 38 . Jokioinen Esa, Jokioinen Emmi OK Jockis 145 1:58:24 0
JH 39 . Terho M, Rantalaiho J Kuusisto 143 1:56:59 0
H40 40 . Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkaniskat 143 2:00:42 -2
J40 41 . Teriö Tatu, Wiklund Mia Turku 142 1:58:26 0
H40 42 . Sellman Klaus NorsU 142 1:58:41 0
H40 43 . Nurminen Mikko Takalaiton 142 1:59:16 0
H55 44 . Salonen Matti Vakka-Rasti 142 2:02:32 -6
H55 45 . Lehtonen Jukka Turun NMKY 142 2:08:22 -18
H 46 . Korpela Toni Turku 141 1:53:21 0
JH 47 . Kastman Arto, Kiviniemi Jaakko Turun Eränkävijät L-SP 141 1:57:30 0
J40 48 . Vira L, Lempinen J, Koivu L FMR 137 1:56:38 0
JH 49 . Vahala Jani, Taulu Jussi Sigge 137 1:57:14 0
H55 50 . Kössi Jouko Turun Metsänkävijät L-SP 134 1:54:35 0
H55 51 . Lainema Timo Turun Metsänkävijät 134 1:59:32 0
JD 52 . Rauhala Elina, Muhonen Mia Kilon Kipinät PäPa 133 1:56:49 0
D 53 . Saarinen Anu Rasti-88 133 1:57:53 0
JD 54 . Sergelius Salla, Lietzen Elina Team Mehukatti 132 1:56:22 0
JHD 55 . Räsänen Mikko, Salmi Anna Ruissalon Runnojat 132 1:59:53 0
H40 56 . Jakobsson Kari Turku 130 1:56:28 0
JD 57 . Laari S, Strandell C, Luotonen I Turku-Lieto 130 1:58:14 0
H55 58 . Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat 130 2:01:08 -4
JH 59 . Suntioinen Ville, Tuomarila Tommi Raadelman Rastijussit 129 2:00:09 -2
JHD 60 . Salonen J, Pohjanen L, Lehvonen R Jokikylän Pojat L-SP 128 1:53:52 0
H55 61 . Varjonen Lasse Alastaron Reserviläiset 128 1:54:12 0
H55 62 . Pirttimäki Esko Alastaron Reserviläiset 128 1:54:19 0
H65 63 . Lehtinen Jouko Kannonkiertäjät 127 1:59:24 0
H40 64 . Kallio Matti Åbo Klyx 127 2:00:35 -2
JHD 65 . Valtanen Simo, Valtanen Merja  Vaaljoki Racing Team 126 1:55:01 0
H40 66 . Miettinen Heikki .. 124 1:50:27 0
H 67 . Salo Lauri Mellilän Menninkäiset L-SP 124 1:53:54 0
H 68 . Lehtonen Henrik Arado 124 1:53:58 0
H 69 . Varinen Aleksi SK Mortis 124 2:07:46 -16
H55 70 . Polari Jukka Team gulo gulo 123 1:53:12 0
JHD 71 . Laine Ville, Laine Sanna Loimaa 122 1:51:35 0
H55 72 . Rintala Jyrki Hal Bro 122 1:58:07 0
D40 73 . Yli-Kauppila Marika Pargas IF 121 1:53:11 0
D40 74 . Auvinen Katja Turun Tähti-Tytöt L-SP 120 1:58:34 0
H40 75 . Vahala Juha-Pekka Mustavuoren Sissit L-SP 119 1:58:57 0
H40 76 . Murtomaa Matti Turku 118 1:51:10 0
JD 77 . Tanner Suvi, Jalava Jenni  RiksMP 117 1:54:33 0
JH 78 . Saarela T, Tammi J, Järvinen M Lätynkääntäjät L-SP 117 1:56:53 0
J40 79 . Luhta Elina, Nolvi-Lindberg Anu Lettileidit 116 1:44:02 0
JHD 80 . Rantasalo Riia, Rantasalo Mika RantasaloRacing 115 1:51:14 0
H65 81 . Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 115 1:56:17 0
JHD 82 . Mulari Valtteri, Pekkola Annika Maarian Mahti 115 1:57:26 0
D40 83 . Lähteenmäki Inka Raision KilliNallit L-SP 115 1:57:31 0
D40 84 . Meskanen Seija . 115 1:58:24 0
D40 85 . Ruokonen Maija Turun NMKY 113 1:53:09 0
D40 86 . Kokkari Anne Halvatun Akat 111 1:58:49 0
D40 87 . Sillanpää Suvi Halvatun Akat 111 1:59:05 0
H65 88 . Lainema Ilkka MS Parma 110 1:51:25 0
H40 89 . Hiirsalmi Juha Turun Metsänkävijät 110 1:58:12 0
D 90 . Suominen Salli RajakivenKiertäjät L-SP 109 1:59:20 0
H55 91 . Hellman Ari Turun Latu 108 1:50:16 0
JH 92 . Hämäläinen Matias, Torkkila Jori Turun Metsänkävijät L-SP 107 1:55:23 0
D55 93 . Sulavuori Eija Turun Metsänkävijät 107 1:59:38 0
JD 94 . Karhilahti Karoliina, Turunen Iida Raision KilliNallit L-SP 107 2:00:15 -2
J40 95 . Kirma Juhani, Salo Harri Eränaali 106 1:49:41 0
D18 96 . Vahala Kaisla Nuotiotytöt L-SP 105 1:58:33 0
JD 97 . Kangasaho E, Mäkelä J, Kujala T Fossiilit 104 1:58:03 0
D40 98 . Ala-Nissilä Tiina Loimaan Jankko 103 1:57:59 0
H55 99 . Jalonen Kimmo Turun Metsänkävijät 103 1:59:17 0
H40 100 . Silta-aho Pentti Team SBR Finland 101 1:50:58 0
H40 101 . Pajula Teemu Pajulan rasti 98 1:46:32 0
H65 102 . Salonen Kauko Turun Metsänkävijät 97 1:53:34 0
JD 103 . Nokka K, Prusila K, Saarinen V Rasti-88 97 1:54:57 0
H40 104 . Heikkinen Mika Turku 96 1:51:22 0
H55 105 . Jokela Arto SunDayRunners 96 1:59:02 0
D55 106 . Suomela Katri FMR 95 1:58:47 0
D40 107 . Lainio Saija Turun NMKY 95 1:59:59 0
JH 108 . Loimaala Kris, Loimaala Miska Maarian Tähkät L-SP 93 2:03:56 -8
D40 109 . Tenhunen Oxana  Turun Metsänkävijät 90 1:53:41 0
D55 110 . Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti 90 1:55:55 0
H40 111 . Manninen Juha-Matti Turun Suunnistajat 90 1:57:19 0
D40 112 . Selesniemi Nina Halvatun Akat 86 1:53:15 0
JD 113 . Hirvonen Marika, Opas Minna Kaarinan Sädetytöt L-SP 86 1:55:27 0
D40 114 . Holmroos Mari Littoisten Pirtapiiat L-SP 84 1:55:46 0
H40 115 . Reijonen Jorma 84 1:57:34 0
JD 116 . Bütt Kristiina, Pietilä Maiju Rymättylän Märssyvahdit L-SP 84 1:58:38 0
JH14 117 . Vainio Viljami, Terho Niko Kuusiston Pojat 82 1:58:27 0
H65 118 . Luoma Simo  Pihkaniskat 80 2:05:12 -12
D 119 . Aalto Susanna Kuumat Aallot 75 2:01:30 -4
D40 120 . Hillgren Laura Raisio 72 1:47:23 0
H55 121 . Katajisto Jarmo Rastikarhut 72 1:47:25 0
D55 122 . Luoma Helena Pihkaniskat 68 1:53:02 0
D40 123 . Raunila Sanna MS-52 65 1:50:40 0
H65 124 . Hirvonen Pentti Turun Metsänkävijät 62 1:47:47 0
JD 125 . Huhtapelto Jenni, Santaharju Tiina Käppäräpartio L-SP 62 1:50:19 0
H65 126 . Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 57 1:13:10 0
D 127 . Raittinen Tiina Tampere 53 1:31:59 0
D55 128 . Lainema Maija MS-52 21 1:31:22 0
H40 129 . Jonsson Juha Jäkärlän Hirmu 15 0:34:30 0
JH Helenius Ville, Kiiski Tomi OC Harharetki 0 HYL 0
JD Louhi Katri, Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat 0 HYL 0