Turku Rogaining Nightsprint 22.11.2020
Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät Ilpoinen
Tulokset sarjoittain Pisteet Aika Sakot
D 1 . Liimatainen Anni Turun Suunnistajat 156 1:57:24 0
D 2 . Perasto Riikka Turku 149 1:59:47 0
D 3 . Saarinen Anu Rasti-88 133 1:57:53 0
D 4 . Suominen Salli RajakivenKiertäjät L-SP 109 1:59:20 0
D 5 . Aalto Susanna Kuumat Aallot 75 2:01:30 -4
D 6 . Raittinen Tiina Tampere 53 1:31:59 0
D18 1 . Vahala Kaisla Nuotiotytöt L-SP 105 1:58:33 0
D40 1 . Yli-Kauppila Marika Pargas IF 121 1:53:11 0
D40 2 . Auvinen Katja Turun Tähti-Tytöt L-SP 120 1:58:34 0
D40 3 . Lähteenmäki Inka Raision KilliNallit L-SP 115 1:57:31 0
D40 4 . Meskanen Seija . 115 1:58:24 0
D40 5 . Ruokonen Maija Turun NMKY 113 1:53:09 0
D40 6 . Kokkari Anne Halvatun Akat 111 1:58:49 0
D40 7 . Sillanpää Suvi Halvatun Akat 111 1:59:05 0
D40 8 . Ala-Nissilä Tiina Loimaan Jankko 103 1:57:59 0
D40 9 . Lainio Saija Turun NMKY 95 1:59:59 0
D40 10 . Tenhunen Oxana  Turun Metsänkävijät 90 1:53:41 0
D40 11 . Selesniemi Nina Halvatun Akat 86 1:53:15 0
D40 12 . Holmroos Mari Littoisten Pirtapiiat L-SP 84 1:55:46 0
D40 13 . Hillgren Laura Raisio 72 1:47:23 0
D40 14 . Raunila Sanna MS-52 65 1:50:40 0
D55 1 . Sulavuori Eija Turun Metsänkävijät 107 1:59:38 0
D55 2 . Suomela Katri FMR 95 1:58:47 0
D55 3 . Kalliola Pirkko Maarian Mahti 90 1:55:55 0
D55 4 . Luoma Helena Pihkaniskat 68 1:53:02 0
D55 5 . Lainema Maija MS-52 21 1:31:22 0
H 1 . Ala-Äijälä Janne Rasti-Lukko 192 2:03:04 -8
H 2 . Ilmarinen Markus Hiidenkiertäjät 176 1:58:41 0
H 3 . Mäki Tero Turun Metsänkävijät 148 2:00:01 -2
H 4 . Tuominen Miika Turku 146 2:04:00 -8
H 5 . Korpela Toni Turku 141 1:53:21 0
H 6 . Salo Lauri Mellilän Menninkäiset L-SP 124 1:53:54 0
H 7 . Lehtonen Henrik Arado 124 1:53:58 0
H 8 . Varinen Aleksi SK Mortis 124 2:07:46 -16
H40 1 . Hellsten Juha Raasto 185 1:59:22 0
H40 2 . Vaininen Juha Turun Suunnistajat 175 1:58:37 0
H40 3 . Saarinen Villiam Turun Metsänkävijät L-SP 174 1:58:45 0
H40 4 . Alinikula Jukka RastiPiikkiö 171 1:59:36 0
H40 5 . Jaakkola Jari Maarian Mahti 170 1:57:33 0
H40 6 . Suominen Petteri Saurus 162 1:59:52 0
H40 7 . Nokka Ilkka Rasti-88 161 1:53:05 0
H40 8 . Virtanen Matti Turun NMKY 160 2:01:31 -4
H40 9 . Rantasalo Esa Raisua 153 1:58:34 0
H40 10 . Välke Olli Turun NMKY 153 2:01:06 -4
H40 11 . Venäläinen Toni Valkeakosken Haka 153 2:01:58 -4
H40 12 . Lehtinen Marko Salon Vilpas 152 1:59:43 0
H40 13 . Holmroos Joni Turun Sinikotkat L-SP 151 2:04:51 -10
H40 14 . Tenhunen Joni Turun Metsänkävijät 150 1:58:35 0
H40 15 . Rannikko Toni Turun Metsänkävijät 149 2:01:55 -4
H40 16 . Orell Marko Turun Metsänkävijät 149 2:01:57 -4
H40 17 . Rintala Rami Saurus 148 1:54:02 0
H40 18 . Mäki Mikko Lieto 145 1:57:37 0
H40 19 . Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkaniskat 143 2:00:42 -2
H40 20 . Sellman Klaus NorsU 142 1:58:41 0
H40 21 . Nurminen Mikko Takalaiton 142 1:59:16 0
H40 22 . Jakobsson Kari Turku 130 1:56:28 0
H40 23 . Kallio Matti Åbo Klyx 127 2:00:35 -2
H40 24 . Miettinen Heikki .. 124 1:50:27 0
H40 25 . Vahala Juha-Pekka Mustavuoren Sissit L-SP 119 1:58:57 0
H40 26 . Murtomaa Matti Turku 118 1:51:10 0
H40 27 . Hiirsalmi Juha Turun Metsänkävijät 110 1:58:12 0
H40 28 . Silta-aho Pentti Team SBR Finland 101 1:50:58 0
H40 29 . Pajula Teemu Pajulan rasti 98 1:46:32 0
H40 30 . Heikkinen Mika Turku 96 1:51:22 0
H40 31 . Manninen Juha-Matti Turun Suunnistajat 90 1:57:19 0
H40 32 . Reijonen Jorma 84 1:57:34 0
H40 33 . Jonsson Juha Jäkärlän Hirmu 15 0:34:30 0
H55 1 . Lehto Kari Turun Metsänkävijät 159 1:55:18 0
H55 2 . Virtanen kari NaSU 149 2:04:09 -10
H55 3 . Salonen Matti Vakka-Rasti 142 2:02:32 -6
H55 4 . Lehtonen Jukka Turun NMKY 142 2:08:22 -18
H55 5 . Kössi Jouko Turun Metsänkävijät L-SP 134 1:54:35 0
H55 6 . Lainema Timo Turun Metsänkävijät 134 1:59:32 0
H55 7 . Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat 130 2:01:08 -4
H55 8 . Varjonen Lasse Alastaron Reserviläiset 128 1:54:12 0
H55 9 . Pirttimäki Esko Alastaron Reserviläiset 128 1:54:19 0
H55 10 . Polari Jukka Team gulo gulo 123 1:53:12 0
H55 11 . Rintala Jyrki Hal Bro 122 1:58:07 0
H55 12 . Hellman Ari Turun Latu 108 1:50:16 0
H55 13 . Jalonen Kimmo Turun Metsänkävijät 103 1:59:17 0
H55 14 . Jokela Arto SunDayRunners 96 1:59:02 0
H55 15 . Katajisto Jarmo Rastikarhut 72 1:47:25 0
H65 1 . Lehtinen Jouko Kannonkiertäjät 127 1:59:24 0
H65 2 . Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 115 1:56:17 0
H65 3 . Lainema Ilkka MS Parma 110 1:51:25 0
H65 4 . Salonen Kauko Turun Metsänkävijät 97 1:53:34 0
H65 5 . Luoma Simo  Pihkaniskat 80 2:05:12 -12
H65 6 . Hirvonen Pentti Turun Metsänkävijät 62 1:47:47 0
H65 7 . Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 57 1:13:10 0
J40 1 . Virtanen Teemu, Lindbom Jan UNO SK 160 1:59:26 0
J40 2 . Teriö Tatu, Wiklund Mia Turku 142 1:58:26 0
J40 3 . Vira L, Lempinen J, Koivu L FMR 137 1:56:38 0
J40 4 . Luhta Elina, Nolvi-Lindberg Anu Lettileidit 116 1:44:02 0
J40 5 . Kirma Juhani, Salo Harri Eränaali 106 1:49:41 0
JD 1 . Rauhala Elina, Muhonen Mia Kilon Kipinät PäPa 133 1:56:49 0
JD 2 . Sergelius Salla, Lietzen Elina Team Mehukatti 132 1:56:22 0
JD 3 . Laari S, Strandell C, Luotonen I Turku-Lieto 130 1:58:14 0
JD 4 . Tanner Suvi, Jalava Jenni  RiksMP 117 1:54:33 0
JD 5 . Karhilahti Karoliina, Turunen Iida Raision KilliNallit L-SP 107 2:00:15 -2
JD 6 . Kangasaho E, Mäkelä J, Kujala T Fossiilit 104 1:58:03 0
JD 7 . Nokka K, Prusila K, Saarinen V Rasti-88 97 1:54:57 0
JD 8 . Hirvonen Marika, Opas Minna Kaarinan Sädetytöt L-SP 86 1:55:27 0
JD 9 . Bütt Kristiina, Pietilä Maiju Rymättylän Märssyvahdit L-SP 84 1:58:38 0
JD 10 . Huhtapelto Jenni, Santaharju Tiina Käppäräpartio L-SP 62 1:50:19 0
JD Louhi Katri, Miettinen Jaana Turun Suunnistajat 0 HYL 0
JH 1 . Saikkonen Otto, Millner Max Turun Metsänkävijät L-SP 178 1:58:18 0
JH 2 . Karhunen Antti, Kääriäinen Sami Turun Metsänkävijät L-SP 177 1:58:19 0
JH 3 . Palmer Jeremy, Lehto Jaakko Åboriginal gängsterz 177 1:59:30 0
JH 4 . Lumme Antti, Niittynen Artturi Ruosniemen Luupäät 174 1:56:03 0
JH 5 . Fagerlund Mikael, Karlsson Rasmus Åbo 162 2:00:08 -2
JH 6 . Halttunen Teemu, Lehti Esa Turun Visat 162 2:02:17 -6
JH 7 . Stenholm Pekka,  Luoto Mika Raasto 156 1:56:37 0
JH 8 . Terho M, Rantalaiho J Kuusisto 143 1:56:59 0
JH 9 . Kastman Arto, Kiviniemi Jaakko Turun Eränkävijät L-SP 141 1:57:30 0
JH 10 . Vahala Jani, Taulu Jussi Sigge 137 1:57:14 0
JH 11 . Suntioinen Ville, Tuomarila Tommi Raadelman Rastijussit 129 2:00:09 -2
JH 12 . Saarela T, Tammi J, Järvinen M Lätynkääntäjät L-SP 117 1:56:53 0
JH 13 . Hämäläinen Matias, Torkkila Jori Turun Metsänkävijät L-SP 107 1:55:23 0
JH 14 . Loimaala Kris, Loimaala Miska Maarian Tähkät L-SP 93 2:03:56 -8
JH Helenius Ville, Kiiski Tomi OC Harharetki 0 HYL 0
JH14 1 . Vainio Viljami, Terho Niko Kuusiston Pojat 82 1:58:27 0
JHD 1 . Peltola Matti, Peltola Anna-Kaisa Laiston Simot 158 1:59:33 0
JHD 2 . Högmander T, Koski T, Koski A Team Köntys 157 1:55:57 0
JHD 3 . Elo Markku, Elo Sanni  Team Elo 153 1:57:41 0
JHD 4 . Jokioinen Esa, Jokioinen Emmi OK Jockis 145 1:58:24 0
JHD 5 . Räsänen Mikko, Salmi Anna Ruissalon Runnojat 132 1:59:53 0
JHD 6 . Salonen J, Pohjanen L, Lehvonen R Jokikylän Pojat L-SP 128 1:53:52 0
JHD 7 . Valtanen Simo, Valtanen Merja  Vaaljoki Racing Team 126 1:55:01 0
JHD 8 . Laine Ville, Laine Sanna Loimaa 122 1:51:35 0
JHD 9 . Rantasalo Riia, Rantasalo Mika RantasaloRacing 115 1:51:14 0
JHD 10 . Mulari Valtteri, Pekkola Annika Maarian Mahti 115 1:57:26 0