Turku Rogaining Wintersprint 29.3.2015
Turun Metsänkävijät Vasaramäki Turku
Tulokset sarjoittain (Päivitetty 30.3. klo 12:20) Pisteet Aika Sakot
H 1 . Mäkelä Tuomo Angelniemen Ankkuri 206 2:00:24 -2
H 2 . Koivisto Matti  MS Parma 198 1:59:44 0
H 3 . Ilmarinen Markus  Hiidenkiertäjät 189 1:59:35 0
H 4 . Paukkunen Petri  Jatkuva Liike 177 1:58:06 0
H 5 . Laaksonen Petri 169 2:13:25 -28
H 6 . Ritasalo Timo  Jatkuva Liike 162 1:58:27 0
H 7 . Hakkarainen Tuomas Espoon Akilles 154 1:57:28 0
H 8 . Karttila Jussi  MS Parma 152 1:54:37 0
H 9 . Halttunen Teemu  Turun Visat 150 2:04:34 -10
H 10 . Koivusalo Eero  Naantalin Siniset 135 1:57:15 0
H 11 . Tarkia Miikka Turun Suunnistajat 131 1:57:44 0
H 12 . Aaltonen Juha OC Harharetki 131 2:00:25 -2
H 13 . Tiainen Juha  Joutsenon Kullervo 130 1:55:55 0
H 14 . Mäki Tero Raision Rastipinkojat 119 1:56:39 0
H 15 . Bjurström Fredrik 111 1:57:10 0
H 16 . Väre Ville  MTB-Turku 110 2:04:01 -10
H 17 . Jokiniemi Juuso Salon Vilpas 102 2:06:09 -14
H 18 . Manninen Juha-Matti 81 1:57:20 0
H Matomäki Jaakko 0 EI LÄHT 0
H Silvola Elias 0 EI LÄHT 0
H Lehto Jaakko GetLostFast 0 EI LÄHT 0
H40 1 . Holmroos Joni  Turun Sinikotkat 155 2:04:37 -10
H40 2 . Nappu Juha Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät 154 1:58:06 0
H40 3 . Lehtonen Jukka Turun NMKY 146 1:59:57 0
H40 4 . Huhtinen Heikki Turun Suunnistajat 144 2:02:11 -6
H40 5 . Loikas Vesa Mustavuoren Sissit 143 1:59:54 0
H40 6 . Mänty Markku Maarian Mahti 140 1:52:55 0
H40 7 . Välke Olli  Turun NMKY 135 2:03:35 -8
H40 8 . Seppä Janne Hal Bro 132 1:57:26 0
H40 9 . Teittinen Matti ATLetico Cosmico 132 2:03:45 -8
H40 10 . Sellman Klaus NorsU 126 2:00:01 -2
H40 11 . Vahala Juha-Pekka  Mustavuoren Sissit 116 1:59:18 0
H40 12 . Polari Jukka  114 1:57:07 0
H40 13 . Freman Petri  110 1:59:29 0
H40 14 . Heikkinen Mika 106 1:53:33 0
H40 15 . Heikkilä Anssi NARU 105 1:58:52 0
H40 16 . Salonen Jussi Jokikylän Pojat 105 2:04:29 -10
H40 17 . Eklund Marko 93 1:50:02 0
H40 18 . Kajavalta Jyrki  Turun Suunnistajat 93 1:55:00 0
H55 1 . Kosonen Tapani Mustavuoren Sissit 102 1:56:36 0
H55 2 . Mikola Heikki TS Ratu 75 1:54:42 0
H65 1 . Lainema Ilkka  MS Parma 126 1:58:35 0
H65 2 . Paldanius Jorma Turun Suunnistajat 107 1:56:08 0
H65 3 . Tammisaari Pentti Hirvensalon Heitto 94 1:57:39 0
D 1 . Liimatainen Anni Turun Suunnistajat 150 1:57:41 0
D 2 . Saetalu Daisi MS Parma 124 2:00:46 -2
D 3 . Koivusalo Laura  Littoisten Pirtapiiat 118 1:58:31 0
D 4 . Perasto Riikka 118 2:00:31 -2
D 5 . Markula Maria  Loimaan Nuotioloimut 109 2:00:00 0
D 6 . Tarkia Anna Turun Suunnistajat 104 1:56:25 0
D 7 . Alanen Anna  Raision KilliNallit 99 1:58:55 0
D 8 . Kunttu Lotta Littoisten Pirtapiiat 96 1:59:00 0
D 9 . Holmroos Mari Littoisten Pirtapiiat 64 1:53:56 0
D Kosonen Anni Kaarinan Korpiklaani 0 EI LÄHT 0
D40 1 . Auvinen Katja Turun Tähti-Tytöt 103 1:57:18 0
D40 PM 0 HYL 0
D18 1 . Laine Nea Raision KilliNallit 86 1:49:17 0
H pari 1 . Salmi Janne, Luoto Mika  Kerttulin Kestonorpat 207 1:59:46 0
H pari 2 . Laine Mikko, Rantanen Antti Luupiikki 166 1:58:21 0
H pari 3 . Suntioinen Ville , Barkoff Alex  Team SunBar 127 1:56:28 0
H pari 4 . Laine Ville,  Anttila Jaakko Loimaan Saviset 98 1:54:07 0
H pari 5 . Hakkarainen Tuomas, Rossi Mika TUMI Endurance Challenge 88 1:59:51 0
D pari 1 . Sergelius Salla, Lietzen Elina Team Mehukatti 115 1:56:42 0
D pari 2 . Miettinen Jaana, Louhi Katri Turun Suunnistajat 107 1:53:16 0
D pari 3 . Vainio Hanna, Aitasalo Nina Auran Tytöt 106 1:57:13 0
D pari 4 . Nokka Katja, Korpela Laura Rasti-88 103 1:53:36 0
D pari 5 . Leppäaho Riia, Toivanen Sanni Raision KilliNallit 102 1:57:15 0
D pari 6 . Kangasaho Essi, Kujala Terhi OL-UT 97 1:57:03 0
D pari 7 . Lindeqvist M., Mäkelä J. OL-UT 94 1:56:14 0
D pari 8 . Jagt Henna, Einola Milla 71 1:54:49 0
D pari 9 . Laurila Ella, Lindvall Marilda 66 1:53:55 0
D pari 10 . Saarinen Virve, Saarinen Sini Rasti-88 60 1:57:59 0
D pari 11 . Rastas Pinja, Lahtinen Kreetta Mikaelin Sinikellot 56 2:02:40 -6
40 pari 1 . Tuokko Esa, Virtanen Kari NaSU 133 2:01:10 -4
40 pari 2 . Nokka Ilkka, Korpela Markku Rasti-88 131 2:03:00 -6
40 pari 3 . Eronen Jaana, Juvonen Marja Littoisten Pirtapiiat 73 1:58:46 0
40 pari 4 . Kastemaa Tuuli, Viiri Rauni Hirvensalon Heitto 50 1:55:35 0
18 pari 1 . Nokka Vesa, Korpela Arttu Rasti-88 145 2:00:40 -2
18 pari 2 . Jasu Anna, Saarinen Anu Rasti-88 84 1:53:27 0
HD pari 1 . Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa, Toivio Matti RastiPiikkiö 132 2:00:55 -2
HD pari 2 . Valtanen Simo, Valtanen Merja VRT 128 1:58:08 0
HD pari 3 . Jokioinen Esa, Jokioinen Emmi OK Jockis 125 2:00:44 -2
HD pari 4 . Backlund Pernilla, Backlund Pontus Närpes OK 125 2:07:43 -16
HD pari 5 . Leppänen Kimmo, Leppänen Satu Hirvensalon Heitto 99 1:57:48 0
HD pari 6 . Ala-Nissilä Tiina, Brysch Erik MS Parma 74 1:51:55 0
HD pari 7 . Salminen Laura, Roivas Antti Lätynkääntäjät 68 1:56:58 0
Joukkue 1 . Ruotulan Rusakot ja Jänis Ruotulan Rusakot 69 1:53:24 0
Joukkue MLP Orienteering 0 EI LÄHT 0
Perhe 1 . Tukiaiset Tampereen Pyrintö 85 1:55:05 0
Perhe 2 . Siirtolat 73 1:55:50 0
Kunto1h 1 . Sillanpää Kari  Maarian Mahti 76 1:00:44 -2
Kunto1h 2 . Laakso Tero ÄO-09 57 0:59:34 0
Kunto1h 3 . Itkonen Mika 54 0:57:43 0
Kunto1h 4 . Kottonen Tomi Hyvis Goes Fast 44 1:00:37 -2
Kunto1h 5 . Nurisalo Jaani  40 1:07:51 -16
Kunto1h 6 . Nieminen Jami Hyvis Goes Fast 30 1:05:09 -12
Kunto1h 7 . Salo Teemu Hyvis Goes Fast 23 1:01:50 -4
Kunto1h 8 . Kouttu Helena  Maarian Mahti 20 1:00:55 -2
Kunto1h Salo Hanneli Hyvis Goes Fast 0 HYL 0