Turku Rogaining Wintersprint 2019 24.3.2019
Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät & Turun NMKY Räntämäki
Tulokset sarjoittain Pisteet Aika Sakot
D 1 . Saetalu Daisi  MS Parma 153 2:04:00 -8
D 2 . Paakkanen Liisa Team Mehukatti 140 1:57:43 0
D 3 . Nikkanen Henna Metsään meni 118 1:57:45 0
D 4 . Palomäki Emilia Kelopojat 113 1:58:10 0
D 5 . Virrasoja Terhi Åbo Klyx 110 2:00:08 -2
D 6 . Loimaranta Taru Turku 95 1:55:46 0
D 7 . Lehtola Paula Åbo Klyx 95 1:55:47 0
D 8 . Ruokonen Maija Turun NMKY 92 1:52:59 0
D 9 . Teräväinen Elisa Maarian Kämmekät 92 1:59:13 0
D 10 . Tolonen Jenni  Turku 79 1:53:52 0
D 11 . Raunila Sanna Metsään meni 73 1:52:17 0
D40 1 . Nokka Katja Rasti-88 110 1:55:10 0
D40 2 . Auvinen Katja Turun NMKY 105 1:57:31 0
D40 3 . Harjuhahto Paula Turku 96 1:57:11 0
D40 4 . Tenhunen Oxana  Turun Metsänkävijät 96 1:57:26 0
D40 5 . Hillgren Laura Raisio 93 2:00:46 -2
D55 1 . Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 127 1:59:14 0
D55 2 . Valtanen Merja  Vaaljoki Racing Team 118 1:59:20 0
D55 3 . Miettinen Jaana  Turun Suunnistajat 108 1:52:20 0
D55 4 . Hovirinta Marjo  Turun Metsänkävijät 77 1:45:12 0
D55 5 . Lainema Maija  MS Parma 66 1:55:30 0
H 1 . Ala-Äijälä Janne  Rasti-Lukko 196 2:04:01 -10
H 2 . Ilmarinen Markus Hiidenkiertäjät 185 2:00:42 -2
H 3 . Karhunen Antti Turun Metsänkävijät L-SP 177 2:00:08 -2
H 4 . Saarinen Villiam Turun Metsänkävijät L-SP 172 1:59:16 0
H 5 . Kääriäinen Sami Turun Metsänkävijät L-SP 169 2:00:31 -2
H 6 . Hihnala Heikki Alatornion Pirkat 163 1:59:51 0
H 7 . Jakobsson Kari Turku 147 1:54:30 0
H 8 . Mavrynsky Denys PCAS 147 1:59:23 0
H 9 . Nokka Vesa Rasti-88 131 1:58:40 0
H 10 . Honkanen Jani  Turku 126 1:59:19 0
H 11 . Korpela Toni Turku 122 2:00:27 -2
H 12 . Manninen Juha-Matti Turun Suunnistajat 120 1:58:36 0
H 13 . Korpinen Taneli Turun Metsänkävijät 67 0:55:54 0
H40 1 . Hellsten Juha  Raasto 195 2:04:54 -10
H40 2 . Virtanen Matti Turun NMKY 190 2:01:43 -4
H40 3 . Vahala jani Sigge 182 1:57:10 0
H40 4 . Palmer Jeremy FMR 180 2:00:08 -2
H40 5 . Nokka Ilkka Rasti-88 165 1:57:51 0
H40 6 . Rantasalo Esa Turku 164 2:01:29 -4
H40 7 . Kuosmanen Tuomo  Pihkaniskat 156 2:01:10 -4
H40 8 . Orell Marko  Turun Metsänkävijät 151 1:58:54 0
H40 9 . Lehtinen Marko  Salon Vilpas 150 2:00:43 -2
H40 10 . Farkas David Helsingin Suunnistajat 149 1:57:28 0
H40 11 . Heikkinen Mika  Turku 149 1:58:53 0
H40 12 . Laaksonen Mika  Ne vikatikit 146 1:51:42 0
H40 13 . Mulari Valtteri  Maarian Mahti 133 2:09:27 -20
H40 14 . Murtomaa Matti Turku 132 1:55:20 0
H40 15 . Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat 130 1:59:27 0
H40 16 . Sellman Klaus NorsU 128 1:59:58 0
H40 17 . Salonen Jussi  Turun Metsänkävijät L-SP 122 1:59:40 0
H40 18 . Pajula Teemu  Pajulan rasti 113 2:05:27 -12
H40 19 . Koivisto Timo KoKV 108 1:58:08 0
H40 20 . Seppälä Juha  Rasti-Vihti 99 1:54:23 0
H55 1 . Lainema Timo Turun Metsänkävijät 157 1:58:49 0
H55 2 . Valtanen Simo  Vaaljoki Racing Team 141 1:54:32 0
H55 3 . Salonen Matti Vakka-Rasti 126 2:03:16 -8
H55 4 . Polari Jukka Team gulo gulo 125 1:55:53 0
H55 5 . Keskitalo Jussi MS-52 113 2:03:11 -8
H55 6 . Jalonen Kimmo Turun Metsänkävijät 105 2:03:30 -8
H55 7 . Katajisto Jarmo  Lieto 93 2:00:34 -2
H65 1 . Lainema Ilkka MS Parma 105 1:52:30 0
H65 2 . Hirvonen Pentti Turun Metsänkävijät 78 1:55:49 0
J40 1 . Stenholm Pekka, Luoto Mika Raasto 186 2:00:22 -2
J40 2 . Tuokko Esa, Virtanen Kari NaSU 152 1:59:30 0
J40 3 . Peltola Anna-Kaisa, Peltola Matti Laiston Simot 139 2:04:27 -10
J40 4 . Lehto Kari, Säteri Raija Turun Metsänkävijät 116 1:57:56 0
J40 5 . Suomela Katri, Lehtonen Katri FMR 102 2:00:10 -2
J40 6 . Leppämäki Tuija, Leppämäki Matti TuiMa 88 1:55:19 0
JD 1 . Luotonen I, Laari S, Strandell C Turku 139 1:59:18 0
JD 2 . Alanen Anna, Lähteenmäki Inka Raision KilliNallit L-SP 123 1:54:15 0
JD 3 . Tanner Suvi, Jalava Jenni  RiksMP 107 1:56:49 0
JD 4 . Bütt Kristiina, Pietilä Maiju Rymättylän Märssyvahdit L-SP 92 1:55:07 0
JD 5 . Lamminen C, Jormanainen J Katkon Kartanlukijat 92 1:55:39 0
JD 6 . Turunen Tiina, Johander Eerika Turku 91 1:57:21 0
JD 7 . Laukkanen Maikki, Virtala Elli Raision KilliNallit L-SP 85 1:57:23 0
JD 8 . Vainio Hanna, Aitasalo Nina Auran Tytöt L-SP 84 1:58:28 0
JD 9 . Rastas Pinja, Mikkola Oona Mikaelin Sinikellot L-SP 69 1:51:58 0
JD 10 . Haasto Raija, Kastemaa Tuuli Hirvensalon Heitto 62 1:51:52 0
JH 1 . Fagerlund Mikael, Karlsson Rasmus Åbo 163 1:56:47 0
JH 2 . Lehtonen H, Junnila M, Taimen M Arado 100 1:56:55 0
JHD 1 . Jokioinen Esa, Jokioinen Emmi OK Jockis  151 1:58:14 0
JHD 2 . Hollmen Jaana, Hollmen Iiro Friskalan Pummi 133 1:57:06 0
JHD 3 . Wirberg T, Summanen O, Järvinen A RastiPiikkiö 133 2:01:35 -4
JHD 4 . Välke, Jurvanen, Meskanen, Junnila Merileijonat 81 1:56:43 0