Turku Rogaining Sprint 2019 27.5.2019
Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät Satava
Paras seura Pisteet Yhteensä Sij.
H 2 . Saarinen Villiam Turun Metsänkävijät 131 + 487 1.
H40 4 . Putkuri Tommi Turun Metsänkävijät 128 + 487
H40 5 . Kääriäinen Sami  Turun Metsänkävijät 125 + 487
H55 2 . Lainema Timo  Turun Metsänkävijät 118 487
H40 8 . Tenhunen Joni Turun Metsänkävijät 114 487
H40 21 . Salonen Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät 87 487
H 7 . Millner Max Turun Metsänkävijät 86 487
H65 1 . Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 80 487
D55 2 . Viitala Pirjo Turun Metsänkävijät 80 + 487
H65 2 . Hirvonen Pentti Turun Metsänkävijät 78 487
H55 7 . Jalonen Kimmo Turun Metsänkävijät 71 487
H65 4 . Helkkula Rauli Turun Metsänkävijät 57 487
JHD 4 . Tenhunen O, Harjuhahto P, Hautamäki J Turun Metsänkävijät 57 487
D55 7 . Hovirinta Marjo Turun Metsänkävijät 23 + 487
JHD 1 . Ikonen Pasi, Randell Piia Turku 130 + 451 2.
H40 14 . Pentti Silta-aho Turku 106 + 451
H 5 . Jakobsson Kari Turku 102 + 451
H40 23 . Mika Heikkinen Turku 83 451
JD 5 . Luotonen I, Perasto R, Välimäki O Turku 63 + 451
JD 7 . Turunen Tiina, Johander Eerika Turku 50 + 451
H40 3 . Virtanen Matti Turun NMKY 139 + 442 3.
H55 3 . Lehtonen Jukka  Turun NMKY 111 + 442
H40 12 . Viikari Pekka Turun NMKY 109 + 442
H40 17 . Välke Olli  Turun NMKY 97 442
D40 1 . Lainio Saija Turun NMKY 83 + 442
H55 4 . Keskitalo Jussi MS Parma 91 + 363 4.
JHD 3 . Antikainen Inna, Kallio Ville MS Parma 81 + 363
D18 1 . Mäkinen Janni MS Parma 80 + 363
H65 3 . Lainema Ilkka  MS Parma 76 + 363
D55 6 . Lainema Maija MS Parma 35 + 363
H18 2 . Haapala Tuomo Paimion Rasti 93 + 315 5.
H40 20 . Haapala Tommi Paimion Rasti 92 + 315
D18 2 . Haapala Jaana Paimion Rasti 66 + 315
D 4 . Kokkari Anne Paimion Rasti 64 + 315
H18 1 . Holmroos Sakari  Turun Sinikotkat 156 + 298 6.
H40 2 . Holmroos Joni  Turun Sinikotkat 142 + 298
H 10 . Jantunen Miiro Åbo Klyx 73 + 285 7.
H 11 . Kallio Matti Åbo Klyx 70 + 285
D 3 . Virrasoja Terhi Åbo Klyx 66 + 285
D 9 . Loimaranta Taru Åbo Klyx 47 + 285
D 10 . Lehtola Paula Åbo Klyx 29 + 285
H 6 . Manninen Juha-Matti Turun Suunnistajat 90 + 248 8.
H40 22 . Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat 84 + 248
JD 4 . Miettinen Jaana, Louhi Katri Turun Suunnistajat 74 + 248
H40 1 . Nokka Ilkka Rasti-88 143 + 203 9.
JD 6 . Nokka Katja, Saarinen Virve Rasti-88 60 + 203
H40 15 . Loikas Vesa Mustavuoren Sissit 103 + 199 10.
H40 18 . Vahala Juha-Pekka  Mustavuoren Sissit 96 + 199
H55 1 . Valtanen Simo  Vaaljoki Racing Team 127 + 192 11.
D55 5 . Valtanen Merja  Vaaljoki Racing Team 65 + 192
JH 4 . Holm Henry, Laine Ville, Ruuhi Teemu Vähäperän Kyntäjät 91 + 164 12.
JH 6 . Virrasoja Tuukka, Mikola Janne Vähäperän Kyntäjät 73 + 164
JD 2 . Alanen Anna, Lähteenmäki Inka Raision KilliNallit 92 + 147 13.
D 7 . Laukkanen Maikki Raision KilliNallit 55 + 147
H 1 . Ilmarinen Markus Hiidenkiertäjät 146 + 146 14.
H55 6 . Leppänen Kimmo Hirvensalon Heitto 75 + 144 15.
D55 4 . Leppänen Satu Hirvensalon Heitto 69 + 144
JH 1 . Karlsson Rasmus, Fagerlund Mikael Åbo 125 + 125 16.
H40 6 . Farkas David Helsingin Suunnistajat 121 + 121 17.
H 3 . Heinonen Petteri Liedon Eränkävijät 116 + 116 18.
H40 7 . Jokioinen Esa  OK Jockis 115 + 115 19.
J40 1 . Talvisilta Mika, Kivelä Jorma Jokioisten Korvenkävijät 114 + 114 20.
H 4 . Hellsten Juha  Raasto 113 + 113 21.
H40 9 . Rantasalo Esa Raisua 112 + 112 22.
H40 11 . Tuomo Kuosmanen Pihkaniskat 111 + 111 23.
H40 10 . Lehtinen Marko Salon Vilpas 111 + 111 23.
JD 1 . Kalliokoski Riikka, Lietzen Elina Team Mehukatti 111 + 111 23.
H40 13 . Laaksonen Mika Ne vikatikit 108 + 108 26.
JH 2 . Kastman A, Kiviniemi J, Kiviniemi J Turun Eränkävijät 105 + 105 27.
JH 3 . Hihnala Heikki, Pärssinen Heikki Pohjan Tytöt ja Sissit 101 + 101 28.
H40 16 . Rintala Rami  Hiisirasti 100 + 100 29.
J40 2 . Nurminen M, Peltola A, Peltola M Takalaiton 99 + 99 30.
JHD 2 . Hollmen Jaana, Hollmen Iiro Friskalan Pummi 98 + 98 31.
H40 19 . Heino Mikko Koroisten Ritarit 95 + 95 32.
D55 1 . Mäkelä Tiina  Rauman Työväen Urheilijat 93 + 93 33.
H55 5 . Virtanen Kari NaSU 91 + 91 34.
H 8 . Lehtonen Henrik  Arado 82 + 82 35.
H40 25 . Freman Petri Kaarina 82 + 82 35.
H40 24 . Pajula Teemu Pajulan rasti 82 + 82 35.
H40 26 . Sellman Klaus NorsU 81 + 81 38.
JD 3 . Mattila Elina, Holappa Johanna Littoisten Pirtapiiat 80 + 80 39.
JH 5 . Suntioinen Ville, Tuomarila Tommi Raadelman Rastijussit 79 + 79 40.
D 1 . Nikkanen Henna Metsään meni 78 + 78 41.
D40 2 . Auvinen Katja Turun Tähti-Tytöt 78 + 78 41.
H 9 . Mavrynsky Denys  PCAS 77 + 77 43.
J40 3 . Leppämäki Tuija, Leppämäki Matti TuiMa 77 + 77 43.
D 2 . Suominen Salli RajakivenKiertäjät 75 + 75 45.
D55 3 . Henriksson Ann-Catherine  Pargas IF 73 + 73 46.
H40 27 . Heikkilä Anssi NARU 68 + 68 47.
D 5 . Korpela Janna Suunta Jurva 60 + 60 48.
D 6 . Huuskonen Elina PVS Triathlon 58 + 58 49.
JHD 5 . Välke E, Jurvanen E, Junnila V  Merileijonat 55 + 55 50.
D 8 . Leisvuori Anna Henrikin Tapulitytöt 49 + 49 51.
JD 9 . Valkama E, Peltoniemi H, Tammi P Auran Eräkurjet 42 + 42 52.
JD 8 . Väinölä Silja, Väinölä Susanna Maarian Kämmekät 42 + 42 52.
JD 10 . Adair Kaisa, Alin Hanna Partio-Puhurit 38 + 38 54.
JD 11 . Bütt Kristiina, Pietilä Maiju Rymättylän Märssyvahdit 29 + 29 55.
JHD14 1 . Parente J, Ståhlberg E, Antonios D, Elo V Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät 28 + 28 56.
JD 12 . Mandell Susan, Näse Hilkka Lätynkääntäjät 20 + 20 57.