Turku Rogaining Sprint 2017 28.5.2017
Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät Naantali
Tulokset sarjoittain Pisteet Aika Sakot
D 1 . Liimatainen Anni Turun Suunnistajat 163 1:58:24 0
D 2 . Perasto Riikka Turku 158 2:00:23 -2
D 3 . Luotonen Ida Turku 134 1:55:13 0
D 4 . Lappalainen Elina Turun NMKY 125 1:54:42 0
D 5 . Junnila Annastiina Turun Suunnistajat 109 1:54:25 0
D 6 . Randell Piia Turun Metsänkävijät 106 2:03:51 -8
D 7 . Huhtamäki Maija Naantali 101 1:55:21 0
D 8 . Välilä Laura Lallin Partio 101 2:00:26 -2
D 9 . Perasto Mari Helsinki 90 1:58:28 0
D 10 . Laari Sini Turku 85 1:55:31 0
D 11 . Suominen Salli RajakivenKiertäjät 79 1:49:43 0
D 12 . Valkama Erja-Sisko Auran Eräkurjet 67 1:55:42 0
D 13 . Potinkara Iida Turun Metsänkävijät 55 1:55:19 0
D 14 . Jussilainen Iina Maarian Kämmekät 43 1:29:08 0
D40 1 . Aro Tuula Turun Metsänkävijät 117 1:57:15 0
D40 2 . Lainio Saija Turun NMKY 109 2:02:48 -6
D40 3 . Nokka Katja Rasti-88 104 2:00:57 -2
D40 4 . Mäkelä Tiina RaTU 101 1:50:17 0
D40 5 . Auvinen Katja Turun Tähti-Tytöt 101 1:55:05 0
D40 6 . Margis Pärli Turku 97 2:02:38 -6
D40 7 . Pekkala Inkeri Turun Metsänkävijät 95 1:46:04 0
D55 1 . Viitala Pirjo Turun Metsänkävijät 81 1:55:38 0
D55 2 . Ryynänen Eliisa Pihkaniskat 59 1:55:01 0
H 1 . Ilmarinen Markus Hiidenkiertäjät 183 1:59:06 0
H 2 . Hakala Juuso Turku 177 1:56:43 0
H 3 . Heikkilä Vesa MS Parma 165 1:58:36 0
H 4 . Saarinen Villiam Turun Sinikotkat 151 2:02:51 -6
H 5 . Hihnala Heikki Pohjan Tytöt ja Sissit 150 2:01:34 -4
H 6 . Itkonen Otto Turun Suunnistajat 140 2:02:30 -6
H 7 . Terävä Antti Pihkaniskat 130 2:00:11 -2
H 8 . Pihlava Jarno Aurator Varainhoito 128 1:58:42 0
H 9 . Kattelmäki Kristian Turun Sinikotkat 127 2:01:49 -4
H 10 . Mäki Tero Turun Metsänkävijät 121 1:56:15 0
H 11 . Kastman Arto Turun Eränkävijät 115 1:55:47 0
H 12 . Kutila Mika Turun Sinikotkat 112 1:57:01 0
H 13 . Räsänen Mikko Swimrunnojat 103 1:55:27 0
H 14 . Kiviniemi Jaakko Turun Eränkävijät 97 1:57:36 0
H 15 . Manninen Juha-Matti Turku 94 1:58:08 0
H 16 . Kallio Matti Turun Suunnistajat 91 2:00:20 -2
H 17 . Harju Eetu Turun Eränkävijät 67 1:51:58 0
H18 1 . Haapala Tuomo Paimion Rasti 106 1:56:06 0
H40 1 . Holmroos Joni Turun Sinikotkat 176 2:00:47 -2
H40 2 . Virtanen Matti Rusko 164 1:58:01 0
H40 3 . Vahala Jani Sigge 159 2:00:29 -2
H40 4 . Kääriäinen Sami Turun Metsänkävijät 156 2:01:59 -4
H40 5 . Heino Mikko Koroisten Ritarit 154 2:02:07 -6
H40 6 . Palo Ari Turun Metsänkävijät 151 2:10:47 -22
H40 7 . Luukkanen Lassi Turun Suunnistajat 150 1:57:17 0
H40 8 . Seppä Janne Hal Bro 149 1:56:58 0
H40 9 . Nokka Ilkka Rasti-88 143 1:54:18 0
H40 10 . Viikari Pekka Turun NMKY 141 1:56:54 0
H40 11 . Hyytiäinen Jukka TuPu 141 1:57:27 0
H40 12 . Välke Olli Turun NMKY 140 1:57:56 0
H40 13 . Miettinen Heikki 140 1:57:59 0
H40 14 . Lehtinen Marko Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 132 1:58:38 0
H40 15 . Hyväri Mikko Enonkosken Urheilijat 130 2:01:51 -4
H40 16 . Laaksonen Mika Ne vikatikit 128 1:58:31 0
H40 17 . Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat 128 2:04:05 -10
H40 18 . Rantasalo Esa Raisua 125 1:51:51 0
H40 19 . Lappalainen Juha Turun NMKY 125 1:55:25 0
H40 20 . Polari Jukka Team Gulo Gulo 123 1:56:21 0
H40 21 . Kuosmanen Tuomo Pihkaniskat 120 1:58:29 0
H40 22 . Sellman Klaus NorsU 119 1:57:18 0
H40 23 . Silta-aho Pentti MS-52 116 1:56:52 0
H40 24 . Niinikoski Harri Turku 112 1:52:31 0
H40 25 . Kaira Miikka Kymin Suunnistajat 110 1:50:40 0
H40 26 . Heikkilä Anssi Naantalin Siniset 103 1:56:50 0
H40 27 . Pajula Teemu Pajulan rasti 101 1:59:06 0
H40 28 . Vahala Juha-Pekka Mustavuoren Sissit 98 1:59:43 0
H40 29 . Eklund Marko PCAS 97 1:50:53 0
H40 30 . Pekkala Juhani Turun Metsänkävijät 95 1:46:01 0
H40 31 . Tolvanen Veikko Ainolan Kohautus 86 1:55:13 0
H55 1 . Lehtonen Jukka Turun NMKY 166 1:59:46 0
H55 2 . Jalonen Kimmo Turun Metsänkävijät 108 2:01:58 -4
H55 3 . Kosonen Tapani Mustavuoren Sissit 79 1:49:46 0
H55 4 . Laine Jukka NaSU 78 2:00:12 -2
H65 1 . Luoma Simo Pihkaniskat 112 1:57:41 0
H65 2 . Lainema Ilkka MS Parma 110 1:53:05 0
H65 3 . Ryynänen Jorma Pihkaniskat 96 2:00:34 -2
H65 4 . Hirvonen Pentti Turun Metsänkävijät 88 1:45:00 0
H65 5 . Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 81 1:56:11 0
J40 1 . Putkuri Tommi, Luoto Mika Turun Metsänkävijät 183 2:00:28 -2
J40 2 . Tuokko Esa, Virtanen Kari NaSU 161 1:58:59 0
J40 3 . Huisko Esko, Helmann Ari Lieto 124 1:50:36 0
J40 4 . Lehto Kari, Säteri Raija Turun Metsänkävijät 121 2:05:22 -12
J40 5 . Repo Vesa, Virta Ismo RastiPiikkiö 108 1:57:38 0
J40 6 . Leppänen Satu, Leppänen Kimmo Hirvensalon Heitto 84 1:51:57 0
J40 7 . Kurkilahti Mika, Ahola Janne Turun NMKY 84 1:58:09 0
J40 8 . Liljeroth P, Hoffman L, Huttula M Pargas IF 83 1:57:34 0
J40 9 . Leppämäki Tuija, Leppämäki Matti Loimaan Jankko 80 1:49:07 0
J40 10 . Luoma Helena, Reinikainen Pirjo Pihkaniskat 56 1:50:50 0
JD 1 . Miettinen Jaana, Louhi Katri Turun Suunnistajat 117 1:55:36 0
JD 2 . Tanner Suvi, Jalava Jenni Riks MP 116 1:59:22 0
JD 3 . Koivusalo Laura, Hirvonen Karo Littoisten Pirtapiiat L-SP 115 1:57:58 0
JD 4 . Alanen Anna, Lähteenmäki Inka Raision KilliNallit L-SP 113 1:56:22 0
JD 5 . Kujala Terhi, Mäkelä Joosefiina Fossiilit 111 1:56:10 0
JD 6 . Mattila Elina, Holappa Johanna Littoisten Pirtapiiat 107 1:59:10 0
JD 7 . Ruokonen Maija, Savoila Virve Auran Tähti Pojat 103 1:58:19 0
JD 8 . Mustonen Minttu, Haverinen Milka Närpes OK 85 2:00:53 -2
JD 9 . Repo P, Järvinen A, Sipilä M RastiPiikkiö 84 1:58:45 0
JD 10 . Leino Liisa, Ruohola Maria Mikaelin Sinikellot L-SP 83 1:57:43 0
JD 11 . Parkkunen Vilja, Leisvuori Anna Nuotiotytöt L-SP 76 1:52:44 0
JD 12 . Rauhala Elina, Harve Liisa Kilon Kipinät PäPa 76 1:58:12 0
JD 13 . Svegin Jenny, Nikkanen Henna Inkerit 67 1:59:17 0
JD 14 . Kunttu Lotta, Keränen Emmi Littoisten Pirtapiiat L-SP 65 2:03:58 -8
JD 15 . Salminen K, Eronen J, Juvonen M Rymättylän Märssyvahdit L-SP 64 2:00:23 -2
JD 16 . Hirvonen Marika, Salviander P-L Kaarinan Sädetytöt L-SP 62 1:54:43 0
JD 17 . Rastas Pinja, Mattila Olivia Mikaelin Sinikellot L-SP 53 1:48:06 0
JD 18 . Laukkanen M-L, Kiviperä Päivi Raision KilliNallit L-SP 50 1:53:09 0
JD 19 . Väinölä Silja, Väinölä Susanna Maarian Kämmekät 49 1:58:28 0
JD 20 . Leppäaho Riia, Virtanen Kirsi Raision KilliNallit 20 2:05:19 -12
JD14 1 . Valkama Emilia, Hirvilammi Ella Auran Eräkurjet L-SP 48 1:57:21 0
JD1518 1 . Nurmi Lotta, Larri Viivi Naantalin Siniset L-SP 88 1:54:04 0
JD1518 2 . Kolehmainen S-T, Suojanen Ella Lätynkääntäjät L-SP 81 1:59:23 0
JH 1 . Nurminen Mikko, Peltola Matti 161 1:57:54 0
JH 2 . Fagerlund, Karlsson Åbo 145 1:58:47 0
JH 3 . Summanen, Ekqvist, Hietanen RastiPiikkiö 132 2:00:07 -2
JH 4 . Suntioinen Ville, Barkoff Alex Team SunBar 131 1:57:52 0
JH 5 . Ojansivu Jesse, Ojansivu Ilkka Tankki ja perävaunu 126 1:58:04 0
JH 6 . Salonen, Mannerjoki, Pohjanen Jokikylän Pojat L-SP 123 1:56:21 0
JH 7 . Muhonen Mika, Tyrkkö Markus Kilon Kipinät PäPa 123 1:56:56 0
JH 8 . Nummela Ville, Latva Mikael Oriveden Eräsudet Häme 111 1:56:01 0
JH14 1 . Holmroos Sakari, Arvelmo Matias Turun Sinikotkat L-SP 120 1:57:01 0
JH14 2 . Mikkola Oliver, Waris Eemeli Jokikylän Pojat L-SP 50 1:59:11 0
JH14 3 . VarjonenUttulaAaltonenHaapanenAlho Mynämäen Maahiset L-SP 24 1:44:09 0
JHD 1 . Valtanen Simo, Valtanen Merja Vaaljoki Racing Team 158 1:57:19 0
JHD 2 . Stenholm Sari, Stenholm Pekka Raasto 143 1:58:54 0
JHD 3 . Hollmen Jaana, Hollmen Iiro Friskalan Pummi 137 1:57:11 0
JHD 4 . Aho, Biström, Palola, Reinilä, Väisänen Turku 109 1:59:03 0
JHD 5 . Haapala Tommi, Haapala Jaana Paimion Rasti 103 1:57:09 0
JHD 6 . Välke, Saloranta, Lepistö, Jurv, Mesk Merileijonat 94 1:52:40 0
JHD 7 . Lindström Minttu, Lindström Matti Turku 93 1:57:58 0
JHD 8 . Toivanen Sanni, Toivanen Timo Turun Metsänkävijät 89 1:59:55 0
JHD 9 . Roivas Laura, Roivas Antti Lätynkääntäjät L-SP 73 2:00:24 -2
JHD 10 . Finnilä Taru, Siirtola Aleksi Lieto 72 1:57:05 0
JHD 11 . Timonen Anne, Nikula Pasi Ruotulan Rusakot 59 1:50:31 0
JHD 12 . Loimaala Kris, Lindeman Henna Maarian Tähkät L-SP 53 1:39:32 0
JHD14 1 . Nummela, Nummela, Latva, Latva Oriveden Eräsudet Häme 25 1:42:20 0
JHD14 2 . Banauliker K-O, Elo V, Parente J Ilpoisten Vuorenkävijät L-SP 16 1:55:51 0
JHD1518 1 . Nikola Nuutti, Salminen Karola Merimaskun Reimarit L-SP 74 1:51:10 0
JHD1518 2 . Sippola Helmi, Lintupuro Leo Mynämäen Maahiset L-SP 55 1:53:00 0