Turku Rogaining Nightsprint 11.11.2019
TTT & TuNMKY Piispanristi
Tulokset sarjoittain Pisteet Aika Sakot
D 1 . Saetalu Daisi  MS Parma 104 2:00:35 -2
D 2 . Lundell Laura RajakivenKiertäjät L-SP 93 1:57:27 0
D 3 . Aalto Susanna Kuumat Aallot 72 1:53:47 0
D 4 . Lehtinen Elina Vastavoima 49 2:01:34 -4
D 5 . Rastas Pinja Mikaelin Sinikellot L-SP 48 1:52:57 0
D 6 . Virrasoja Terhi Åbo Klyx 48 1:57:10 0
D 7 . Sadwinski Hanna-Kaisa RastiPiikkiö 17 1:42:03 0
D18 1 . Vahala Kaisla Nuotiotytöt L-SP 66 2:02:10 -6
D40 1 . Särmäntö Päivi  Rasti-Perniö 74 1:45:31 0
D40 2 . Lainio Saija Turun NMKY 70 1:54:35 0
D40 3 . Palomäki Emilia Kelopojat PP 68 1:54:39 0
D40 4 . Raunila Sanna Metsään meni 51 1:59:33 0
D40 5 . Järvinen Susanna  Rasti-Perniö 44 1:57:03 0
D55 1 . Suomela Katri FMR 80 2:04:02 -10
D55 2 . Viitala Pirjo Turun Metsänkävijät 68 1:43:09 0
D55 3 . Valtanen Merja  Vaaljoki Racing Team 49 1:55:11 0
D55 4 . Lainema Maija  MS Parma 33 1:55:50 0
D55 5 . Salonen Iiris Turun Metsänkävijät 13 1:22:00 0
H 1 . Ala-Äijälä Janne Rasti-Lukko 173 2:00:11 -2
H 2 . Lindberg Mikko  Angelniemen Ankkuri 160 1:59:11 0
H 3 . Arki Vesa Turun Metsänkävijät L-SP 140 1:59:13 0
H 4 . Fagerlund Mikael Åbo 139 1:57:56 0
H 5 . Jakobsson Kari Turku 135 1:56:28 0
H 6 . Saarinen Villiam Turun Sinikotkat L-SP 121 2:00:07 -2
H 7 . Lehti Esa Turku Trail Runners 115 1:56:41 0
H 8 . Kallio Matti Åbo Klyx 97 2:00:35 -2
H 9 . Mäki Tero  Turun Metsänkävijät 91 1:51:43 0
H 10 . Mavrynsky Denys PCAS 81 1:55:38 0
H 11 . Manninen Juha-Matti Turun Suunnistajat 81 1:56:25 0
H 12 . Liukkonen Jukka  Åbo Klyx 63 1:48:11 0
H 13 . Korpela Toni Turku 55 1:40:50 0
H18 1 . Holmroos Sakari  Turun Sinikotkat L-SP 176 2:00:16 -2
H18 2 . Engström Simon Pargas IF 147 2:01:26 -4
H40 1 . Virtanen Matti Turun NMKY 165 1:59:44 0
H40 2 . Jaakkola Jari  Maarian Mahti 158 1:53:34 0
H40 3 . Hellstén Juha  Raasto 151 2:00:00 0
H40 4 . Rintala Rami Hiisirasti 148 1:58:58 0
H40 5 . Holmroos Joni  Turun Sinikotkat L-SP 138 2:04:00 -8
H40 6 . Mulari Valtteri Maarian Mahti 135 2:01:49 -4
H40 7 . Rosenblad Kalle Hiidenkiertäjät 133 2:01:30 -4
H40 8 . Jokioinen Esa  OK Jockis 126 1:59:45 0
H40 9 . Nurminen Jouni  RastiPiikkiö 125 1:54:34 0
H40 10 . Lehtinen Marko  Salon Vilpas 125 1:59:34 0
H40 11 . Alinikula Jukka  RastiPiikkiö 124 1:59:52 0
H40 12 . Kuosmanen Tuomo  Pihkaniskat 120 1:55:12 0
H40 13 . Tenhunen Joni  Turun Metsänkävijät 118 1:56:30 0
H40 14 . Laaksonen Mika Ne vikatikit 116 1:52:38 0
H40 15 . Mäki Mikko Lieto 111 1:59:39 0
H40 16 . Miettinen Heikki Muu seura 110 1:56:36 0
H40 17 . Halttunen Teemu Turun Visat 110 2:03:41 -8
H40 18 . Välke Olli Turun NMKY 107 1:54:41 0
H40 19 . Salonen Jussi Turun Metsänkävijät L-SP 102 1:59:42 0
H40 20 . Sellman Klaus  NorsU 94 1:57:56 0
H40 21 . Honka-Hallila Eljas  Åbo Klyx 90 2:00:28 -2
H40 22 . Vahala Juha-Pekka Mustavuoren Sissit L-SP 88 1:57:17 0
H40 23 . Vira Lassi  Muu seura 82 1:56:31 0
H40 24 . Stenholm Pekka Raasto 78 2:01:14 -4
H40 25 . Heikkinen Mika Muu seura 66 1:53:55 0
H40 26 . Rantasalo Esa  Muu seura 60 1:19:31 0
H40 Palmer Jeremy FMR 0 HYL 0
H55 1 . Lainema Timo  Turun Metsänkävijät 132 2:01:12 -4
H55 2 . Rintala Jyrki Hal Bro 101 2:01:47 -4
H55 3 . Virtanen Kari NaSU 96 1:57:46 0
H55 4 . Kajavalta Jyrki Turun Suunnistajat 90 1:58:42 0
H55 5 . Valtanen Simo Vaaljoki Racing Team 77 1:54:54 0
H55 6 . Keskitalo Jussi  MS Parma 74 1:45:14 0
H55 7 . Jalonen Kimmo Turun Metsänkävijät 51 1:58:19 0
H65 1 . Inki Pekka Turun Metsänkävijät 78 1:55:16 0
H65 2 . Tammisaari Pentti  Hirvensalon Heitto 53 1:54:50 0
H65 3 . Lehtinen Jouko Kannonkiertäjät 49 2:01:35 -4
J40 1 . Lauren M, Engström J Pargas IF 138 2:02:49 -6
J40 2 . Högmander T, Koski T, Koski A Team Köntys 130 2:01:05 -4
J40 3 . Nurminen M, Peltola A-K, Peltola M Takalaiton 120 1:58:15 0
J40 4 . Talvisilta Mika, Junnila Niko Liekkitiimi 102 2:01:39 -4
J40 5 . Varjonen L,Pirttimäki E Alastaron Reserviläiset 101 1:54:31 0
J40 6 . Pajula T, Kinnala A Raappahousut 85 1:56:59 0
J40 7 . Jalava J, Tanner S RiksMP 81 1:57:36 0
J40 8 . Heino T, Heino S Lompsan Loikka 61 1:59:06 0
J40 9 . Repo P, Järvinen A RastiPiikkiö 47 1:55:21 0
J40 10 . Haasto R, Kastemaa T Hirvensalon Heitto 34 2:00:19 -2
J40 11 . Timonen A, Nikula P Ruotulan Rusakot 32 1:32:22 0
JD 1 . Kangasaho E, Mäkelä J, Lindeqvist M Fossiilit 109 1:56:39 0
JD 2 . Alanen A, Lähteenmäki I Raision KilliNallit L-SP 95 1:57:07 0
JD 3 . Sergelius S, Paakkanen L Team Mehukatti 91 1:56:57 0
JD 4 . Bütt K, Leino S, Pietilä M Rymättylän Märssyvahdit L-SP 69 1:57:20 0
JD 5 . Nokka K, Saarinen V Rasti-88 66 1:54:26 0
JD 6 . Nikkanen H, Blomqvist M Polkuryömijät 60 1:56:19 0
JD 7 . Strandell, Laari, Perasto, Luotonen Turku-Lieto 59 2:00:45 -2
JD 8 . Luhta E, Nolvi-Lindberg A Lettileidit 58 1:59:02 0
JD 9 . Kunttu Lotta, Rantala Anniina Littoisten Pirtapiiat L-SP 49 1:57:47 0
JD 10 . Jokioinen E, Wiklund M OK Jockis 49 2:00:14 -2
JD 11 . Söderblom N, Virtanen V RajakivenKiertäjät L-SP 39 1:53:20 0
JD14 1 . Terho J, Lilja V Kuusisto 35 1:53:38 0
JD1518 1 . Käyhkö A, Parente J Turun Tähti-Tytöt L-SP 13 1:57:20 0
JH 1 . Lumme A, Niittynen A Ruosniemen Luupäät 108 1:58:50 0
JH 2 . Aaltonen J, Kiiski T OC Harharetki 100 1:59:19 0
JH 3 . Terho M, Rantalaiho J, Asikainen A Kaarina 90 1:53:51 0
JH 4 . Helenius V, Suominen M OC Harharetki 81 1:57:03 0
JH 5 . Hietanen M, Repo V, Repo K RastiPiikkiö 53 1:53:24 0
JH14 1 . Terho N, Högmander N Kuusisto 42 1:46:01 0
JHD 1 . Putkuri Tommi, Putkuri Tuula Turun Metsänkävijät 111 1:58:18 0
JHD Hollmen J, Hollmen I Friskalan Pummi 0 HYL 0