FinTrailO 2018 Entries Updated: 28.3.2018 17:00       Friday 30.3. Saturday 31.3. Saturday 31.3. Saturday 31.3. Sunday 1.4. Monday 2.4.
BIB-                 FinTrailO WRE FinTrailO WRE   FinTrailO  
number Country Club Name   IOF ID R Emit Pre-Competion TempO PreO1 Night TempO PreO2 TrailO Relay
111 CZE Matfyz Praha Forst Libor 22736 R 240272 - E E E E E CZE1 leg 3
113 CZE SK Los Melnik Simek Miroslav 32526 R 240274 - E E E E E CZE1 leg 2
211 CZE SK Los Melnik Simkova Anezka - R 240280 - A A - A -
112 CZE SK Los Melnik Simkova Marketa 435 R 240273 - E E E E E CZE1 leg 1
59 DEN Svendborg OK Jensen Herluf 29579 - 98415 E E E E E One Person
201 FIN - Meskanen Seija - R 240277 A - - - - -
202 FIN - Pulli Tapio - R 240278 A - A - A E FIN-GBR
53 FIN AOK Nyström Jan-Eric 32297 - 226574 E E E E E One Person
63 FIN AOK Nyström Margita 32491 - 214819 E E E E E One Person
13 FIN EE Kaukonen Marja 32511 - 53222 E E E - E -
15 FIN EE Niemi Hannu 25223 - 50505 E E E - E -
17 FIN EsSu Koponen Pentti 29396 - 503268 E E E - E E okE 1 Leg 3
19 FIN HauSi Rusanen Elina - - 161075 E - - - - -
21 FIN HPV Suominen Petteri 16868 - 221874 E E E - E -
23 FIN HS Torstila Sami 32224 - 146073 E E E E E -
110 FIN Jyry Hakanen Eero 32471 R 240255 - E E - E -
109 FIN KanSu Väinä Tuomas 30859 - 227869 - E E E E -
55 FIN KeU Hovinen Mari 32640 - 226570 E E E - - -
57 FIN KeU Karvinen Jarmo 30690 - 53982 E E E E E -
203 FIN KeU Lipponen Jouni 23506 - 191926 A A A - A -
31 FIN KeU Rusanen Antti 25325 - 178130 E E E E E E Västmanland1
32 FIN KoKV Uotila Ari 29395 - 80928 E E E E E One Person
33 FIN Koovee Villikka Juha 22382 - 505673 E E E E E One Person
35 FIN KR Heinonen Mikko 10554 - 204178 E E E E E One Person
213 FIN LoJa Hongisto Venla - - 236198 - - A - - -
212 FIN LoJa Saario Henna - - 183043 - - A - - -
114 FIN LS-37 Tjäder Tuula ? - 40599 - - E - E -
104 FIN MSParma Lumiainen Anni 32683 - 177363 - E E - E E MSParma
36 FIN MSParma Lumiainen Jyrki 32681 - 207329 E E E - E E MSParma
38 FIN MU Mäkinen Kristiina - - 217617 E - - - - -
39 FIN MU Mäkinen Lauri 25239 - 182913 E E E E - -
40 FIN MuuRa Junttila Esko 31863 - 504301 E E E E E E MSParma
5 FIN OK Ravinen Gammelgård Ken 32336 R 192770 E E E E E E KeReKy leg 1
43 FIN OK77 Jacobson Anna 20599 - 46565 E E E E E E okE 1 leg 1
45 FIN OK77 Jacobson Åke 32316 - 183638 E - E - E E okE 1 leg 2
47 FIN RaN Hakala Petteri 32356 - 191840 E E E E E -
49 FIN RaN Hartman Pertti 31537 - 46000 E E E - E -
51 FIN RaN Pinola Anne 28369 - 110224 E E E - E -
9 FIN RaN Pinola Kari 24748 R 192873 E E E - E -
3 FIN Raseborg Jansson Nils 3275 - 49319 E E E - E -
58 FIN RasKa Nevalainen Pentti 32571 - 503998 E E E - E -
60 FIN RasPi Hyvönen Markku ? - 218855 E E E - E -
62 FIN RasPi Hyvönen Sami 10912 - 87849 E E E E E -
11 FIN RiSu Liimatainen Heikki 24987 - 191724 E E E E E -
65 FIN RR Inkinen Martti 25222 - 42733 E E E E E -
67 FIN SKUusi Lukkari Matilda 32642 - 188534 E E E - - -
69 FIN SuJu Anttila Kyllikki 22360 R 210073 E E E E E E KeReKy leg 3
71 FIN SuJu Katajamäki Reima ? - 50191 E E E E E E KeReKy leg 2
105 FIN SuSe Seppä Pekka 25201 - 45507 - E E - E -
107 FIN TuMe Hiirsalmi Ville 29373 - 503125 - E - - - -
73 FIN TuS Röntynen Leevi - - 504542 E - - E - -
1 FIN TVV Tertsunen Ari 21159 - 238598 E E E - E -
106 FIN UrjU Halonen Veli-Matti ? R 239243 - E E - E -
75 FIN VaRa Viitanen Veijo 31976 - 52217 E - - - - -
28 GBR British Army OC Bromley Gardner Charles 26787 - 412114 E E E E E E FIN-GBR
78 HKG MOPC Chui Tsz Ho 29743 - 171856 E E E E E E HKG2 leg 3
80 HKG OBAA Chung Vivian 975 - 84076 E E E - E E HKG2 leg 2
101 HKG OKOK Zone Lau Yuet Ling 3328 - 226454 E E E E E E HKG2 leg 1
83 HKG OS LIANG Chi Hang 12727 - 76458 E E E E E E HKG1 leg 3
209 HKG OS SO Wing Man 5523 - 133629 A A A A A A HKG1 leg 1
108 HKG Scout Orienteering Club Tsang Michael Chun Chi 17399 R 239245 - E E E - -
90 ITA Italy Bettin Renato 7611 R 232468 E E E E E E ITA1 leg 3
93 ITA Italy Cereser Elvio 8267 R 232763 E E E E E One Person
96 ITA Italy Madella Remo 13123 R 232861 E E E E E E ITA1 leg 1
99 ITA Italy Tenani Alessio 17146 R 239206 E E E E E E ITA1 leg 2
8 LAT IADC Ausma Jakubovskis Guntis 25073 - 74414 E E E - E -
10 LAT IADC Ausma Strods Valdis 25119 - 74415 E E E - E -
12 LAT ISB Kraslava Lukasevics Vjaceslavs 25071 - 74420 E E E - E -
14 LAT OK Arona Svarca Spodra 32333 - 74418 E E E - E -
16 LAT OK Arona Svarcs Juris 32332 - 74417 E E E - E -
18 LAT OK Saldus Mankus Guntars 13220 R 192876 E E E E E -
20 LAT OK Stiga Gaidelis Janis 27413 - 74416 E E E - E -
22 LAT OSKB Leonardo Sulcs Andrejs 25072 - 74419 E E E - E -
24 LAT Tacina Ruksane Zita 21035 - 74421 E E E - E -
27 LAT Tacina Ruksans Atis 21036 - 74422 E E E - E -
30 LAT Ziemelkurzeme OK Lapina Ilze 3302  R 199875 E E E E E -
7 NOR Fredrikstad Skiklubb Jakobsen Svein 28485 - 229546 E E E - E E NOR1
6 NOR Løten OL Daehli Sigurd 9063 - 501376 E E E E E E NOR1
52 NOR Porsgrunn O-lag Waaler Lars Jakob 22775 R 208274 E E E E E E
54 NOR Porsgrunn O-lag Waaler Martin Aarholt 28487 R 208335 E E E E E E
56 NOR Porsgrunn O-lag Waaler Ole-Johan 22664 R 208336 E E E E E E
4 NOR Ringsaker OK Oien Geir Myhr 18655 - 401512 E E E E E E NOR1
87 POL Orientop Wrocław Puternicka Joanna 31803 R 232375 E E E E E E POL1
89 POL Orientop Wrocław Wieszaczewski Jacek 31802 R 232467 E E E E E E POL1
2 POL UKS Traper Zlocieniec Mazan Aleksandra 28581 R 191421 E E E E E E POL1
103 POL WKS Slask Wroclaw Mazan Bartlomiej 13433 R 239242 E E E E E E POL1
207 RUS Baltic bereg SPb Dydkina Inga 32080 - 207003 A A A - A A Rus DEAF leg 2
208 RUS Baltic bereg SPb Gryzdeva Anna 32374 - 159077 A A A - A A Rus DEAF leg 3
44 RUS Baltic bereg SPb Kotrovskaya Polina 32440 - 170366 E E E - E E Rus2 Leg1
206 RUS Baltic bereg SPb Solyanko Victoria 32079 - 181411 A A A - A A Rus DEAF leg 1
37 RUS Baltic bereg SPb Volkov Alexey 32052 - 189893 E E E - E E Rus2 leg2
204 RUS Control point 31 SPb Garbyzova Dariya 32219 - 137914 A A A - A A Rus leg 1
205 RUS Control point 31 SPb Mazyrets Bogdan 32218 - 126616 A A A - A A Rus leg 2
214 RUS Control point 31 SPb Moiseeva Nadya 32441 - 138115 - - - - - A Rus leg 3
215 RUS Control point 31 SPb Potrebich Pavel 32746 - 193922 A A A - A One Person
41 RUS Ekaterinburg Korchagina Olga 24800 - 218218 E E E - E E Rus leg 1
42 RUS Ekaterinburg Salahova Natalia 28507 - 123344 E E E - E E Rus leg 2
46 RUS Nizhny Novgorod Kozina Liubov 32517 - 193912 E E E - E E Rus leg 3
48 RUS Russia Mospan Olesia 32601 - 181011 E E E E - -
50 RUS UniverTeam Filatov Vladimir 32313 - 189427 E E E - E E Rus2 leg 3
61 SWE Attunda OK Andersson Goran 31999 R 208379 E E E E E E Västmanland1
29 SWE Bjorklinge SOK Jansson Ola 21296 R 199805 E E E E E E SWE2
64 SWE HJS-Vansbro OK Lundkvist Erik 21267 R 208393 E E E E E E SWE2
66 SWE IFK Göteborg Stålnacke Erik 25524 R 208421 E E E E E E SWE1
68 SWE Kvarnsvedens GoIF OK Larsson Ove 32732 R 209087 E E E E E E SWE2
70 SWE OK Hedströmmen Silvervret Lars 32074 R 210077 E E E E E E Västmanland1
102 SWE OK Landehof Rex William 20681 R 239214 E E E E E -
72 SWE OK Linne Fredholm Eva 22965 R 231590 E E E E E E OK Linne leg 1
74 SWE OK Linne Fredholm Martin 20687 R 231626 E E E E E E OK Linne leg 3
76 SWE OK Linne Fredholm Owe 22964 R 231817 E E E E E E OK Linne leg 2
77 SWE OK Loftan Andersson Owe 32572 R 231870 E E E - E -
79 SWE OK Loftan Yngstrom Kerstin 32573 R 231964 E E E - E -
81 SWE OK Milan Stansvik David 32018 R 231972 E E E E E One Person
82 SWE Rehns BK Wahlgren Lennart 24533 R 231987 E E E E E -
84 SWE Rehns BK Wiksell Marit 20682 R 232039 E E E E E -
85 SWE Stora Tuna Wiksell Elisabet 32289 R 232326 E E E E E -
91 SWE Stora Tuna Wiksell Ola 21614 R 232470 E E E E E -
94 SWE Strängnäs-Malmby OL Sterner Magnus 16720 R 232764 E E E E E -
98 SWE Tidaholm SOK Sisu Jakobsson Clara 32442 R 239032 E E E E E E SWE1
100 SWE Tidaholm SOK Sisu Jakobsson Robert 20778 R 239208 E E E E E E SWE1
25 SWE Vänersborgs SK Johansson Johan 32448 R 193252 E E E E E -
26 SWE Vänersborgs SK Johansson Michael 20697 R 194906 E E E E E -
86 SVK Farmaceut Bratislava Furucz Dusan 23445 R 232327 E E E E E E SVK1
88 SVK Farmaceut Bratislava Furucz Jan 24130 R 232427 E E E E E E SVK1
92 SVK Rapid Bratislava Miklus Marian 24276 R 232481 E E E E E E SVK1
210 SVK Rapid Bratislava Miklusova Dagmar - R 240279 A A A - A -
95 SVK Rapid Bratislava Miklusova Tamara 24278 R 232766 E E E - E -
97 SVK Rapid Bratislava Miklusova Tereza 24277 R 232862 E E E - E -